WOSTI: Sports information on television at an international level.
WOSTI is a leading company in information related to sports broadcasting guides
Wosti -Soccer games today tuesday, 3/19/2024 | ||||
Campeonato Uruguayo | ||||
20:00 | | Deportivo Maldonado | Defensor Sporting | |
Copa de la Liga Argentina | ||||
20:15 | | Argentinos Juniors | Rosario Central |
|
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
17:30 | | Cumbayá FC | Mushuc Runa | |
20:00 | | Orense SC | Imbabura |
|
Primera B Argentina | ||||
19:10 | | Comunicaciones | Club Fénix |
|
Primera Nacional Argentina | ||||
15:00 | | Gimnasia y Tiro | Almirante Brown | |
Sudamericano Femenino Sub-17 | ||||
15:30 |
| Chile | Bolivia | |
18:00 |
| Ecuador | Paraguay |
|
Women's Champions League | ||||
13:45 |
| Ajax Women | Chelsea Women | |
16:00 |
| Benfica Women | O. Lyonnais Women |
|
Tomorrow wednesday, 3/20/2024 | ||||
Copa Argentina | ||||
20:10 |
| Atlético Tucumán | Defensores Belgrano | |
Copa de la Liga Argentina | ||||
18:00 | | San Lorenzo | Godoy Cruz |
|
20:15 | | Belgrano | Lanús |
|
Friendly | ||||
15:45 | | San Marino | Saint Kitts and Nevis | |
PD | | Montenegro | Belarus | |
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
17:30 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Macará |
|
20:00 | | Aucas | El Nacional |
|
20:00 | | Libertad FC | LDU Quito |
|
Men's Olympic Games | ||||
15:00 | | Sorteo París 2024 | ||
Primera División El Salvador | ||||
21:30 | | Alianza FC | Municipal Limeño | |
Sudamericano Femenino Sub-17 | ||||
15:30 |
| Argentina | Brazil |
|
18:00 |
| Colombia | Peru |
|
Women's Champions League | ||||
13:45 |
| BK Häcken Women | PSG Women |
|
16:00 |
| SK Brann Women | FC Barcelona Women | |
Women's Olympic Games | ||||
15:00 | | Sorteo París 2024 |
|
Thursday, 3/21/2024 | ||||
Campeonato Catarinense | ||||
19:30 | | Barra do Garças FC | Criciúma |
|
Campeonato Mineiro | ||||
19:00 | | Patrocinense | Ipatinga MG | |
CONCACAF Nations League | ||||
PD |
| USA | Jamaica | |
22:15 |
| Panama | Mexico |
|
Copa Argentina | ||||
16:45 |
| Defensa y Justicia | At. Rafaela |
|
19:00 |
| Racing Avellaneda | San Martín Burzaco |
|
Friendly | ||||
13:00 | | Cyprus | Latvia | |
14:00 | | Malta | Slovenia | |
15:45 | | Portugal | Sweden |
|
17:00 | | Venezuela | Italy | |
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
17:30 | | Técnico Universitario | Independiente del Valle |
|
20:00 | | Emelec | Delfín SC |
|
20:00 | | U. Católica | Barcelona SC |
|
Primera Nacional Argentina | ||||
14:30 | | CA Talleres | San Martín |
|
Sudamericano Femenino Sub-17 | ||||
18:00 |
| Ecuador | Uruguay |
|
18:00 |
| Paraguay | Chile |
|
UEFA EURO 2024 | ||||
13:00 |
| Georgia | Luxembourg |
|
15:45 |
| Bosnia | Ukraine | |
15:45 |
| Greece | kazakhstan |
|
15:45 |
| Wales | Finland |
|
Friday, 3/22/2024 | ||||
Campeonato Uruguayo | ||||
18:30 | | Montevideo Wanderers | Boston River |
|
Copa Argentina | ||||
14:00 |
| Newell's Old Boys | Midland |
|
16:15 |
| Independiente | Laferrere |
|
D1 Féminine | ||||
16:00 | | FC Fleury Women | Paris FC Women | |
Friendly | ||||
10:30 | | North Macedonia | Moldova |
|
12:00 | | Azerbaijan | Mongolia | |
12:00 | | Armenia | Kosovo | |
13:00 | | Norway | Czech Republic |
|
15:45 | | Netherlands | Scotland |
|
15:45 | | Hungary | Turkey |
|
16:30 | | Spain | Colombia | |
PD | | Argentina | El Salvador |
|
Friendly U23 | ||||
22:00 | | Mexico | Argentina |
|
Primera B Argentina | ||||
19:00 | | Los Andes | Sportivo Italiano |
|
19:00 | | Laferrere | Flandria |
|
Regionalliga | ||||
14:00 | | FC Homburg | Stuttgart II | |
Saudi Women’s Premier League | ||||
15:00 | | Al Ahli | Al Nassr | |
15:00 | | Al Qadsia | Al-Riyadh SC | |
Sudamericano Femenino Sub-17 | ||||
18:00 |
| Argentina | Venezuela |
|
18:00 |
| Brazil | Colombia |
|
Women's Bundesliga | ||||
13:30 | | Freiburg Women | Hoffenheim Women | |
Sunday, 3/24/2024 | ||||
Campeonato Uruguayo | ||||
09:00 | | Progreso | Deportivo Maldonado |
|
11:30 | | Rampla Juniors | CA Fénix |
|
15:00 | | Peñarol | Nacional |
|
Copa Argentina | ||||
19:00 |
| Godoy Cruz | San Martín |
|
19:00 |
| Platense | Olimpo |
|
D1 Féminine | ||||
16:00 | | Montpellier Women | PSG Women | |
FA Women's Super League | ||||
12:30 | | West Ham Women | Chelsea Women |
|
14:45 | | Aston Villa Women | Arsenal Women |
|
Friendly | ||||
18:00 | | Guatemala | Venezuela |
|
PD | | Montenegro | North Macedonia | |
PD | | Cyprus | Serbia | |
LaLiga Hypermotion | ||||
11:15 | | Real Valladolid | Eibar |
|
13:30 | | Levante | Elche |
|
Liga Colombiana | ||||
21:20 | | Águilas Doradas Rionegro | Santa Fe |
|
Liga F | ||||
07:00 | | Eibar Women | At. Madrid Women | |
13:00 | | Real Madrid Women | FC Barcelona Women | |
Liga MX Femenil | ||||
17:45 |
| América | Atlético San Luis |
|
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
16:30 | | Técnico Universitario | Macará |
|
19:00 | | Independiente del Valle | Aucas |
|
20:00 | | Barcelona SC | LDU Quito |
|
NWSL | ||||
19:00 | | Portland Thorns | NJ/NY Gotham FC |
|
Serie A Femminile | ||||
07:30 | | AC Milan Women | Pomigliano Femmenile | |
10:00 | | Fiorentina Women | Inter Milan Women |
|
USL | ||||
18:00 | | Monterey Bay | Rhode Island FC |
|
Women's Bundesliga | ||||
13:30 | | SGS Essen | Bayer Leverkusen Women | |
Monday, 3/25/2024 | ||||
Campeonato Uruguayo | ||||
19:00 | | Defensor Sporting | Danubio |
|
Friendly | ||||
12:00 | | Azerbaijan | Bulgaria |
|
14:00 | | Sweden | Albania |
|
Liga MX Femenil | ||||
19:00 |
| Necaxa | FC Juárez |
|
Liga Pro Ecuador | ||||
17:30 | | Delfín SC | Libertad FC |
|
20:00 | | Orense SC | Emelec |
|
Primera Nacional Argentina | ||||
14:00 | | Chacarita Juniors | San Martín Tucumán |
|
20:45 | | CA Colón | Gimnasia y Tiro |
|
Women's Bundesliga | ||||
14:30 | | Eintracht Frankfurt Women | Werder Bremen Women | |
Tuesday, 3/26/2024 | ||||
Campeonato Paulista | ||||
19:00 | | Santos | RB Bragantino |
|
19:00 | | Palmeiras | Grêmio Novorizontino |
|
Copa Argentina | ||||
19:00 |
| Arsenal Sarandí | Estudiantes RC | |
19:00 |
| CA Colón | Los Andes | |
19:00 |
| Unión Santa Fe | Gimnasia y Esgrima | |
19:00 |
| Independiente Rivadavia | Argentinos Quilmes |
|
19:00 |
| Almirante Brown | San Martín Tucumán | |
19:00 |
| CA Huracán | Villa Mitre | |
19:00 |
| Central Córdoba | Quilmes | |
Friendly | ||||
14:00 | | Norway | Slovakia |
|
16:00 | | France | Chile |
|
Wednesday, 3/27/2024 | ||||
Women's Champions League | ||||
13:45 |
| O. Lyonnais Women | Benfica Women | |
16:00 |
| Chelsea Women | Ajax Women | |
Thursday, 3/28/2024 | ||||
Liga MX Femenil | ||||
23:00 |
| Monterrey | Tijuana |
|
Women's Champions League | ||||
13:45 |
| FC Barcelona Women | SK Brann Women |
|
16:00 |
| PSG Women | BK Häcken Women | |
Friday, 3/29/2024 | ||||
La Liga EA Sports | ||||
16:00 | | Cádiz CF | Granada CF |
|
Campeonato Uruguayo | ||||
19:00 | | Nacional | Cerro Largo |
|
19:00 | | River Plate M. | Montevideo Wanderers |
|
19:00 | | Danubio | Progreso |
|
19:00 | | CA Cerro | Rampla Juniors |
|
19:00 | | CA Fénix | Liverpool FC |
|
19:00 | | Racing Club | Miramar Misiones |
|
19:00 | | Boston River | Defensor Sporting |
|
19:00 | | Deportivo Maldonado | Peñarol |
|
Carioca Série A | ||||
19:00 | | Nova Iguaçu | CR Flamengo |
|
19:00 | | Boavista SC | Botafogo |
|
DFB Pokal Frauen | ||||
PD | | Wolfsburg Women | SGS Essen | |
Liga Expansión MX | ||||
20:00 |
| Celaya | Tlaxcala |
|
Liga MX Femenil | ||||
17:45 |
| Cruz Azul | América |
|
Saturday, 3/30/2024 | ||||
MLS | ||||
14:00 | | Philadelphia Union | Minnesota Utd. |
|
16:00 | | Colorado Rapids | Los Angeles FC |
|
19:30 | | DC United | CF Montréal |
|
19:30 | | Toronto FC | Sporting KC |
|
19:30 | | Orlando City | New York RB |
|
19:30 | | Inter Miami CF | New York City |
|
19:30 | | Charlotte FC | FC Cincinnati |
|
20:30 | | Houston Dynamo | San Jose Earthquakes |
|
20:30 | | Nashville SC | Columbus Crew |
|
20:30 | | Austin FC | FC Dallas |
|
22:30 | | Real Salt Lake | St. Louis City SC |
|
23:30 | | LA Galaxy | Seattle Sounders |
|
23:30 | | Vancouver Whitecaps | Portland Timbers |
|
La Liga EA Sports | ||||
09:00 | | Getafe | Sevilla FC |
|
11:15 | | UD Almería | Osasuna |
|
13:30 | | Valencia CF | Mallorca |
|
16:00 | | FC Barcelona | UD Las Palmas |
|
Premier League | ||||
08:30 | | Newcastle | West Ham |
|
11:00 | | Tottenham | Luton Town |
|
11:00 | | Chelsea | Burnley |
|
11:00 | | Nottingham Forest | Crystal Palace |
|
11:00 | | Sheffield United | Fulham |
|
11:00 | | Bournemouth | Everton |
|
13:30 | | Aston Villa | Wolverhampton |
|
16:00 | | Brentford | Manchester Utd. |
|
Copa de la Liga Argentina | ||||
19:00 | | Boca Juniors | San Lorenzo |
|
19:00 | | Independiente | Atlético Tucumán |
|
19:00 | | Lanús | Unión Santa Fe |
|
19:00 | | Tigre | Belgrano |
|
19:00 | | Gimnasia LP | Deportivo Riestra |
|
19:00 | | Rosario Central | Barracas Central |
|
19:00 | | Defensa y Justicia | Estudiantes LP |
|
19:00 | | Platense | Godoy Cruz |
|
19:00 | | Sarmiento | Newell's Old Boys |
|
19:00 | | Instituto | Argentinos Juniors |
|
19:00 | | Independiente Rivadavia | Banfield |
|
19:00 | | CA Huracán | River Plate |
|
19:00 | | Central Córdoba | Racing Avellaneda |
|
19:00 | | Talleres Córdoba | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
Sunday, 3/31/2024 | ||||
MLS | ||||
16:30 | | Atlanta United | Chicago Fire |
|
La Liga EA Sports | ||||
09:00 | | Celta | Rayo Vallecano |
|
11:15 | | Girona | Real Betis |
|
13:30 | | Alavés | Real Sociedad |
|
16:00 | | Real Madrid | Athletic Club |
|
Premier League | ||||
10:00 | | Liverpool | Brighton |
|
12:30 | | Manchester City | Arsenal |
|
Campeonato Mineiro | ||||
11:00 | | Patrocinense | Democrata GV |
|
Liga 1 Peru | ||||
17:00 | | Sport Boys A. | Alianza Atlético |
|
Monday, 4/1/2024 | ||||
La Liga EA Sports | ||||
16:00 | | Villarreal | At. Madrid |
|
Tuesday, 4/2/2024 | ||||
Premier League | ||||
15:30 | | Newcastle | Everton |
|
15:30 | | Nottingham Forest | Fulham |
|
15:45 | | Burnley | Wolverhampton |
|
15:45 | | Bournemouth | Crystal Palace |
|
16:15 | | West Ham | Tottenham |
|
WOSTI is a leading company in information related to sports broadcasting guides
Wosti - The maximum information of live soccer on TV today offered in USA all comes together on this weekly TV guide where you can find all details of televised matches either on free and pay TV.
In the upcoming days, a total of 236 live soccer matches out of 38 different competitions have already been confirmed and are yet to be played in. We would like to point out that 25 matches are going to be televised on free TV so this is a way of watching soccer for free via terrestrial television and online. However, to watch the other 211, you will have had to subscribe to one of the payment operators marketed in USA, such as, beIN SPORTS, ESPN, FOX, NBC, Univision or others online. In addition, channels that usually broadcast soccer matches on TV are the ones that stand out like beIN SPORTS, Fox Sports, ESPN, Univision, GolTV and many more.
In addition, channels that usually broadcast Soccer matches on TV are the ones that stand out like ESPN, Fox Sports, beIN SPORTS, Telemundo, NBC Universo, TUDN, UniMás, Univisión and many more.
To know more about Live Soccer Today on TV, you can check all times and channels of the upcoming matches and competitions, some of which are: MLS games, Champions league, UEFA Euro, FIFA World Cup, Copa América, Copa Oro, liga MX, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1 and all other national and international leagues. You can also check all soccer matches for teams like Real Madrid, FC Barcelona, Milan, Juventus, New York RB, Nashville, Real Salt Lake, Columbus, Toronto, Orlando, Dallas, Minnesota, Austin, América, Chivas, Cruz Azul, Pumas, León and a lot more from all National and international football categories. NFL games, NBA games today and more.
With such a large quantity of matches every week and challenges with TV rights, this website is a guide you can easily use to not miss any matches broadcasted in the United States.
To see the list of competitions, teams and television channels that currently have televised soccer matches scheduled, you can see the list from each of the corresponding sections, such as: soccer competitions, soccer teams and Soccer Today Channel and next days.
You can also check where other sports are broadcasted, such as Basketball, Baseball, Football, Tennis ... by using the sections categorised by sport or the complete Sports on TV and legal streameast Guide.
This website informs you of the correct channel for every match so you can Watch Live Soccer on TV.
Important: This website is a TV Guide. You cannot watch games from this website as we do not have the rights to do so. We do not broadcast or provide illegal links to broadcasts.