Sports Listings on TV

Matches for today Sunday, January 26, 2020
00:00
Westfield W-League
Melbourne Victory
Canberra United
ESPN+
02:00
Hyundai A-League
Western United
Adelaide Utd.
ESPN+
06:00
LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid
Leganés
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
06:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Málaga
Mirandés
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 6
06:30
Serie A TIM
Inter Milan
Cagliari
ESPN+
08:00
CAF Confederation Cup
ESAE FC
Berkane
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 7
08:00
CAF Champions League
Zanaco FC
DC Motema Pembe
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 8
08:00
LaLiga Santander
Celta
Eibar
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
08:00
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Göztepe SK
Besiktas
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 4
08:00
FA Cup
Manchester City
Fulham
ESPN+
08:30
Eredivisie
Groningen
Ajax
ESPN+
09:00
Serie A TIM
Parma
Udinese
ESPN+
09:00
Serie A TIM
Sampdoria
Sassuolo
ESPN+
09:00
Serie A TIM
Hellas Verona
US Lecce
ESPN+
09:00
Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais
Toulouse
beIN SPORTS 4
09:30
Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
Hoffenheim
TUDN
FOX Sports 1
10:00
Liga NOS
FC Famalicão
Santa Clara
Fanatiz
GolTV
10:00
LaLiga Santander
Getafe
Real Betis
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS Ñ
10:00
LaLiga SmartBank
UD Almería
Elche
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 6
10:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Albacete
Deportivo
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 5
10:00
FA Cup
Tranmere Rovers
Manchester Utd.
ESPN+
10:45
Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven
Twente
ESPN+
11:00
CAF Confederation Cup
Pyramids FC
Enugu Rangers
beIN SPORTS 8
11:00
CAF Confederation Cup
Horoya AC
Bidvest Wits
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 7
11:00
Spor Toto Süper Lig
konyaspor
Galatasaray
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS
11:00
Ligue 1
Nantes
Girondins Bordeaux
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 4
12:00
Serie A TIM
AS Roma
Lazio
ESPN 2
ESPN Deportes
12:00
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FOX Sports 1
FOX Deportes
12:00
FA Cup
Shrewsbury Town
Liverpool
ESPN+
12:15
LaLiga SmartBank
Rayo Vallecano
Extremadura UD
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 6
12:15
LaLiga SmartBank
Alcorcón
Ponferradina
beIN SPORTS 5
12:30
Liga NOS
Paços Ferreira
Benfica
Fanatiz
GolTV
12:30
LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad
Mallorca
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
13:00
Liga MX
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
TUDN
Univision
14:00
CAF Confederation Cup
Al Masry SC
FC Nouadhibou
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 7
14:00
CAF Confederation Cup
Paradou AC
FC San Pédro
beIN SPORTS 8
14:00
CAF Champions League
Al Ahly
Etoile Sahel
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 4
14:45
Serie A TIM
Napoli
Juventus
ESPN+
15:00
NFL
NFC
AFC
ESPN
15:00
Liga NOS
CD Aves
Boavista
Fanatiz
GolTV
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Valladolid
Real Madrid
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
15:00
Ligue 1
Lille
PSG
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 5
15:15
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Patriotas
Cúcuta
Fanatiz
15:30
NBA
Houston Rockets
Denver Nuggets
NBA TV
15:35
Superliga Argentina
Banfield
Patronato
Fanatiz
TyC Sports Internacional
15:35
Superliga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia
Talleres Córdoba
Fanatiz
16:00
NBA
Toronto Raptors
San Antonio Spurs
NBA League Pass
17:20
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Atlético Nacional
Pereira
Fanatiz
17:40
Superliga Argentina
Racing Avellaneda
Atlético Tucumán
Fanatiz
TyC Sports Internacional
18:00
NBA
Los Angeles Clippers
Orlando Magic
NBA League Pass
18:00
NBA
Brooklyn Nets
New York Knicks
NBA League Pass
18:00
NBA
Boston Celtics
New Orleans Pelicans
ESPN
18:00
NBA
Washington Wizards
Atlanta Hawks
NBA League Pass
18:00
NBA
Phoenix Suns
Memphis Grizzlies
NBA League Pass
18:00
Liga MX
Necaxa
Atlético San Luis
TUDN
19:30
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Millonarios
Deportivo Pasto
Fanatiz
19:45
Superliga Argentina
Boca Juniors
Independiente
Fanatiz
20:00
Liga MX
FC Juárez
Monarcas Morelia
TUDN
21:00
NBA
Indiana Pacers
Portland Trail Blazers
NBA TV
Tomorrow Monday, January 27, 2020
15:00
Serie BKT
Perugia
Livorno
DAZN
15:00
FA Cup
Bournemouth
Arsenal
ESPN+
16:00
Liga NOS
Sporting CP
Marítimo
Fanatiz
GolTV
18:00
Liga MX Femenil
Toluca
Cruz Azul
TUDN
19:00
NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers
Detroit Pistons
NBA League Pass
19:30
NBA
Orlando Magic
Miami Heat
NBA League Pass
20:00
NBA
San Antonio Spurs
Chicago Bulls
NBA League Pass
20:00
NBA
Dallas Mavericks
Oklahoma C. Thunder
NBA League Pass
20:00
NBA
Sacramento Kings
Minnesota Timberwolves
NBA League Pass
20:00
NHL
Dallas Stars
Tampa Bay Lightning
NBCSN
21:00
NBA
Houston Rockets
Utah Jazz
NBA TV
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
14:55
Coupe de France
AS Monaco
Saint Etienne
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
15:15
Liga NOS
FC Porto
Gil Vicente
Fanatiz
GolTV
16:00
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Once Caldas
Bucaramanga
Fanatiz
19:00
NBA
New York Knicks
Charlotte Hornets
NBA League Pass
19:00
NHL
Buffalo Sabres
Ottawa Senators
NHL Network
19:05
Primera B
CA Talleres
Tristán Suárez
TyC Sports Internacional
19:05
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Medellín
Rionegro Águilas
Fanatiz
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Universitario
Carabobo
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
19:30
NBA
Boston Celtics
Miami Heat
NBA League Pass
19:30
NBA
New Orleans Pelicans
Cleveland Cavaliers
NBA League Pass
19:30
NBA
Atlanta Hawks
Toronto Raptors
NBA League Pass
19:30
NBA
Golden State Warriors
Philadelphia 76ers
TNT
20:00
NBA
Washington Wizards
Milwaukee Bucks
NBA League Pass
20:00
NBA
Denver Nuggets
Memphis Grizzlies
NBA League Pass
20:00
Copa MX
Toluca
Atlas
TUDN
20:10
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Deportivo Cali
Junior
Fanatiz
20:30
NBA
Phoenix Suns
Dallas Mavericks
NBA League Pass
22:00
NBA
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Lakers
TNT
22:10
Copa MX
Dorados de Sinaloa
Chivas Guadalajara
TUDN