Sports on tv today
Soccer games today tuesday, 3/19/2024 | ||||
13:05 | | St. Louis Cardinals | Miami Marlins |
|
13:07 | | Toronto Blue Jays | Baltimore Orioles |
|
13:45 | | Ajax Women | Chelsea Women |
|
15:00 | | New York Rangers | Winnipeg Jets |
|
15:00 |
| New Jersey Devils | Pittsburgh Penguins |
|
15:00 |
| Boston Bruins | Ottawa Senators |
|
15:00 |
| Philadelphia Flyers | Toronto Maple Leafs |
|
15:00 |
| Detroit Red Wings | Columbus Blue Jackets |
|
15:00 | | Gimnasia y Tiro | Almirante Brown |
|
15:30 |
| New York Islanders | Carolina Hurricanes |
|
15:30 | | Chile | Bolivia |
|
16:00 |
| Benfica Women | O. Lyonnais Women |
|
16:00 |
| Nashville Predators | San Jose Sharks |
|
16:00 |
| St. Louis Blues | Colorado Avalanche |
|
16:05 | | Texas Rangers | Oakland Athletics | |
16:10 | | Los Angeles Angels | Cincinnati Reds |
|
17:00 |
| Edmonton Oilers | Montréal Canadiens |
|
17:00 | | Boston Red Sox | Tampa Bay Rays |
|
17:00 | | Houston Astros | Miami Marlins |
|
17:00 | | Cleveland Guardians | Milwaukee Brewers |
|
17:00 | | Detroit Tigers | Philadelphia Phillies |
|
17:00 | | Colorado Rockies | Cleveland Guardians |
|
17:00 | | Seattle Mariners | Colorado Rockies |
|
17:30 | | Cumbayá FC | Mushuc Runa |
|
18:00 |
| Los Angeles Kings | Chicago Blackhawks |
|
18:00 |
| Anaheim Ducks | Minnesota Wild |
|
18:00 |
| Vegas Golden Knights | Tampa Bay Lightning |
|
18:00 |
| Vancouver Canucks | Buffalo Sabres |
|
18:00 |
| Ecuador | Paraguay |
|
18:10 | | New York Mets | St. Louis Cardinals |
|
19:00 | | Orlando Magic | Charlotte Hornets |
|
19:00 |
| Washington Wizards | Houston Rockets |
|
19:10 | | Comunicaciones | Club Fénix |
|
19:30 |
| Brooklyn Nets | New Orleans Pelicans |
|
20:00 | | Orense SC | Imbabura |
|
20:00 | | Deportivo Maldonado | Defensor Sporting |
|
20:00 |
| San Antonio Spurs | Dallas Mavericks |
|
20:15 | | Argentinos Juniors | Rosario Central |
|
21:00 |
| Minnesota Timberwolves | Denver Nuggets |
|
21:05 | | Chicago Cubs | Arizona Diamondbacks |
|
22:05 | | San Francisco Giants | Kansas City Royals |
|
Tomorrow wednesday, 3/20/2024 | ||||
06:05 | | San Diego Padres | Los Angeles Dodgers |
|
11:00 | | Round 1 ATP Masters 1000 |
| |
11:00 | | Round 1 WTA 1000 |
| |
13:05 | | Minnesota Twins | Detroit Tigers |
|
13:45 |
| BK Häcken Women | PSG Women |
|
15:00 | | Sorteo París 2024 |
| |
15:00 | | Sorteo París 2024 |
| |
15:30 |
| Washington Capitals | Toronto Maple Leafs |
|
15:30 |
| Argentina | Brazil |
|
15:45 | | San Marino | Saint Kitts and Nevis |
|
16:00 |
| SK Brann Women | FC Barcelona Women | |
16:00 |
| Dallas Stars | Arizona Coyotes |
|
16:05 | | Chicago White Sox | Cincinnati Reds |
|
16:05 | | Oakland Athletics | Chicago Cubs |
|
16:10 | | Los Angeles Angels | San Francisco Giants |
|
17:00 | | Atlanta Braves | Toronto Blue Jays |
|
17:00 | | Cincinnati Reds | Texas Rangers |
|
17:00 | | Arizona Diamondbacks | Colorado Rockies |
|
17:00 | | Baltimore Orioles | Philadelphia Phillies |
|
17:00 | | Miami Marlins | New York Mets |
|
17:30 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Macará |
|
18:00 |
| Los Angeles Kings | Minnesota Wild |
|
18:00 | | San Lorenzo | Godoy Cruz |
|
18:00 |
| Colombia | Peru |
|
18:05 | | Washington Nationals | St. Louis Cardinals |
|
18:35 | | New York Yankees | Pittsburgh Pirates |
|
19:00 |
| Cleveland Cavaliers | Miami Heat |
|
19:00 |
| Detroit Pistons | Indiana Pacers |
|
19:30 |
| Boston Celtics | Milwaukee Bucks |
|
19:30 |
| Toronto Raptors | Sacramento Kings |
|
PD | | Montenegro | Belarus | |
20:00 | | Aucas | El Nacional |
|
20:00 | | Libertad FC | LDU Quito |
|
20:00 |
| Oklahoma C. Thunder | Utah Jazz |
|
20:10 | | Atlético Tucumán | Defensores Belgrano | |
20:15 | | Belgrano | Lanús |
|
21:30 | | Alianza FC | Municipal Limeño |
|
22:00 |
| Portland Trail Blazers | Los Angeles Clippers |
|
22:00 |
| Phoenix Suns | Philadelphia 76ers |
|
22:00 |
| Golden State Warriors | Memphis Grizzlies |
|
22:05 | | Kansas City Royals | Los Angeles Angels |
|
Thursday, 3/21/2024 | ||||
06:05 | | San Diego Padres | Los Angeles Dodgers |
|
11:00 |
| Round 1 ATP Masters 1000 |
| |
11:00 |
| Round 2 WTA 1000 |
| |
13:00 | | Cyprus | Latvia |
|
13:00 | | Georgia | Luxembourg |
|
13:05 | | St. Louis Cardinals | Houston Astros |
|
13:05 | | Washington Nationals | Minnesota Twins |
|
13:05 | | Philadelphia Phillies | Tampa Bay Rays |
|
14:00 | | Malta | Slovenia | |
14:30 | | CA Talleres | San Martín |
|
15:00 |
| Florida Panthers | Nashville Predators |
|
15:00 |
| New Jersey Devils | Winnipeg Jets |
|
15:00 |
| Carolina Hurricanes | Philadelphia Flyers |
|
15:00 |
| Boston Bruins | New York Rangers |
|
15:00 |
| Ottawa Senators | St. Louis Blues |
|
15:00 |
| Detroit Red Wings | New York Islanders |
|
15:45 | | Portugal | Sweden |
|
15:45 |
| Bosnia | Ukraine | |
15:45 |
| Greece | kazakhstan |
|
15:45 |
| Wales | Finland |
|
16:05 | | Kansas City Royals | Chicago White Sox |
|
16:45 |
| Defensa y Justicia | At. Rafaela |
|
17:00 | | Venezuela | Italy |
|
17:00 |
| Edmonton Oilers | Buffalo Sabres |
|
17:00 | | Boston Red Sox | Baltimore Orioles |
|
17:00 | | Atlanta Braves | New York Yankees |
|
17:00 | | Cleveland Guardians | Kansas City Royals |
|
17:00 | | Milwaukee Brewers | San Francisco Giants |
|
17:00 | | Detroit Tigers | New York Mets |
|
17:00 | | Pittsburgh Pirates | Toronto Blue Jays |
|
17:00 | | Colorado Rockies | Chicago Cubs |
|
17:00 | | Seattle Mariners | Cincinnati Reds |
|
17:30 | | Técnico Universitario | Independiente del Valle |
|
18:00 |
| Anaheim Ducks | Chicago Blackhawks |
|
18:00 |
| Vegas Golden Knights | Seattle Kraken |
|
18:00 |
| Vancouver Canucks | Montréal Canadiens |
|
18:00 |
| Ecuador | Uruguay |
|
18:00 |
| Paraguay | Chile |
|
18:30 |
| San Jose Sharks | Tampa Bay Lightning |
|
19:00 |
| Racing Avellaneda | San Martín Burzaco |
|
19:00 | | Patrocinense | Ipatinga MG |
|
19:00 |
| Orlando Magic | New Orleans Pelicans |
|
19:00 |
| Washington Wizards | Sacramento Kings |
|
19:30 | | Barra do Garças FC | Criciúma |
|
20:00 | | Emelec | Delfín SC |
|
20:00 | | U. Católica | Barcelona SC |
|
PD | | USA | Jamaica |
|
20:00 |
| Milwaukee Bucks | Brooklyn Nets |
|
20:00 |
| Houston Rockets | Chicago Bulls |
|
20:30 |
| Dallas Mavericks | Utah Jazz |
|
21:00 |
| Denver Nuggets | New York Knicks |
|
21:30 | | Australian G.P. (Albert Park) Practice 1 |
| |
22:15 |
| Panama | Mexico |
|
22:30 |
| Phoenix Suns | Atlanta Hawks |
|
23:00 | | Australian G.P. (Albert Park) Qualifying |
|