Sports Listings on TV

Matches for today Thursday, November 21, 2019
03:30
Westfield W-League
Brisbane Roar
Melbourne Victory
ESPN+
14:30
Campeonato Uruguayo
Progreso
Cerro Largo
Fanatiz
GolTV
18:30
Campeonato Uruguayo
Defensor Sporting
Nacional
Fanatiz
GolTV
20:00
NBA
Portland Trail Blazers
Milwaukee Bucks
TNT
20:20
NFL
Indianápolis Colts
Houston Texans
NFL NETWORK
FOX Sports
22:30
NBA
New Orleans Pelicans
Phoenix Suns
TNT
Tomorrow Friday, November 22, 2019
01:00
Westfield W-League
Western Sydney
Newcastle Jets
ESPN+
03:30
Hyundai A-League
Western Sydney
Melbourne City
ESPN+
06:35
Chinese Super League
Shanghai Shenhua
Beijing Guoan
ESPN+
11:30
Premier Liga
FC Tambov
Lokomotiv Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:30
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Galatasaray
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
14:30
Campeonato Uruguayo
Racing Club
Boston River
Fanatiz
GolTV
14:30
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
Paderborn 07
FOX Sports 2
FOX Deportes
14:45
Championship
Fulham
QPR
ESPN+
14:45
Ligue 1
PSG
Lille
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Levante
Mallorca
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS Ñ
15:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Sporting Gijón
Tenerife
Fanatiz
16:45
Liga MX Femenil
América
Monterrey
TUDN
18:30
Campeonato Uruguayo
Peñarol
CA Fénix
Fanatiz
GolTV
19:00
NBA
Charlotte Hornets
Washington Wizards
NBA League Pass
19:00
NBA
Atlanta Hawks
Detroit Pistons
NBA League Pass
19:00
NHL
Pittsburgh Penguins
New Jersey Devils
NHL Network
19:30
NBA
Sacramento Kings
Brooklyn Nets
NBA League Pass
20:00
NBA
Miami Heat
Chicago Bulls
NBA League Pass
20:00
NBA
San Antonio Spurs
Philadelphia 76ers
ESPN
20:00
NBA
Los Angeles Lakers
Oklahoma C. Thunder
NBA League Pass
20:00
Liga MX
Puebla
Necaxa
TUDN
20:30
NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers
Dallas Mavericks
NBA League Pass
21:00
NBA
Boston Celtics
Denver Nuggets
NBA League Pass
21:00
NBA
Golden State Warriors
Utah Jazz
NBA League Pass
22:00
Liga MX
Tijuana
Club León
FOX Sports 2
22:30
NBA
Houston Rockets
Los Angeles Clippers
ESPN
23:00
J League
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
DAZN
Saturday, November 23, 2019
01:15
Hyundai A-League
Wellington Phoenix
Brisbane Roar
ESPN+
03:30
Hyundai A-League
Adelaide Utd.
Melbourne Victory
ESPN+
05:45
Hyundai A-League
Perth Glory
Sydney FC
ESPN+
06:00
Premier Liga
Rubin Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
06:35
Chinese Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai SIPG
ESPN+
07:00
LaLiga Santander
Leganés
FC Barcelona
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
07:30
Championship
Charlton Athletic
Cardiff City
ESPN+
07:30
Premier League
West Ham
Tottenham
NBC Universo
NBCSN
08:30
Premier Liga
Dynamo Moskva
Rostov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
09:00
Serie A TIM
Atalanta
Juventus
ESPN News
ESPN Deportes
09:30
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Ankaragücü
Trabzonspor
Fanatiz
09:30
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
VfL Wolfsburg
FOX Deportes
09:30
Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Bayern
TUDN
FOX Sports 1
UniMás
09:30
Bundesliga
Union Berlin
Borussia M'gladbach
FOX Sports 2
10:00
Championship
Swansea
Millwall
ESPN+
10:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Betis
Valencia CF
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
10:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Rayo Vallecano
Real Zaragoza
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 4
10:00
Premier League
Arsenal
Southampton
NBC Universo
NBCSN
10:00
Premier League
Brighton
Leicester City
NBC Sports GOLD
10:00
Premier League
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
NBC Sports GOLD
10:00
Premier League
Bournemouth
Wolves
NBC Sports GOLD
12:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Deportivo
Alcorcón
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 5
12:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Racing Santander
Extremadura UD
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 6
12:00
Spor Toto Süper Lig
konyaspor
Besiktas JK Istanbul
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 7
12:00
Serie A TIM
AC Milan
Napoli
ESPN+
12:30
LaLiga Santander
Granada
At. Madrid
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
12:30
Premier League
Manchester City
Chelsea
NBC Deportes
Telemundo
12:30
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
FC Köln
TUDN
13:45
Eredivisie
Ajax
Heracles
ESPN+
14:00
Ligue 1
Dijon
Stade Rennais
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 6
14:00
Ligue 1
Metz
Stade de Reims
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 7
14:45
Serie A TIM
Torino
Inter Milan
ESPN+
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS 4
15:30
Copa Libertadores
CR Flamengo
River Plate
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 5
17:00
NBA
Phoenix Suns
Minnesota Timberwolves
NBA League Pass
17:00
Liga Águila
Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
Fanatiz
17:15
Liga Pro
Aucas
Barcelona SC
Fanatiz
Fanatiz
GolTV
17:40
Superliga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia
Lanús
Fanatiz
17:40
Superliga Argentina
CA Huracán
Central Córdoba
Fanatiz
18:00
Liga MX
Querétaro
Monarcas Morelia
TUDN
ESPN Deportes
UniMás
19:00
NBA
Orlando Magic
Indiana Pacers
NBA League Pass
19:00
NBA
Chicago Bulls
Charlotte Hornets
NBA League Pass
19:00
NHL
Montréal Canadiens
New York Rangers
NHL Network
19:30
NBA
Miami Heat
Philadelphia 76ers
NBA League Pass
19:30
NBA
San Antonio Spurs
New York Knicks
NBA League Pass
19:30
NBA
Toronto Raptors
Atlanta Hawks
NBA League Pass
19:30
Liga Pro
LDU Quito
U. Católica
Fanatiz
Fanatiz
GolTV
19:30
Liga Águila
Alianza Petrolera
América Cali
Fanatiz
19:45
Superliga Argentina
Atlético Tucumán
San Lorenzo
Fanatiz
20:00
NBA
Los Angeles Lakers
Memphis Grizzlies
NBA League Pass
20:00
NBA
Portland Trail Blazers
Cleveland Cavaliers
NBA League Pass
20:00
Liga MX
Cruz Azul
Atlético San Luis
TUDN
ESPN Deportes
Univision
20:00
Liga MX
Monterrey
Atlas
FOX Deportes
20:30
NBA
Detroit Pistons
Milwaukee Bucks
NBA League Pass
21:00
NBA
New Orleans Pelicans
Utah Jazz
NBA TV
22:00
Liga MX
Pachuca
Pumas UNAM
TUDN
Univision
Sunday, November 24, 2019
00:00
Westfield W-League
Canberra United
Melbourne Victory
ESPN+
02:00
Hyundai A-League
Central Coast Mariners
Western United
ESPN+
06:00
LaLiga Santander
Espanyol
Getafe
Fanatiz
06:00
LaLiga SmartBank
UD Almería
Numancia
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 4
06:00
Premier Liga
FC Ural
Spartak Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
06:15
Eredivisie
Groningen
Feyenoord
ESPN+
06:30
Serie A TIM
Bologna
Parma
ESPN+
07:00
Championship
Middlesbrough
Hull City
ESPN+
07:00
FA Women's Super League
Man Utd Women
Brighton Women
The FA Player
07:30
FA Women's Super League
Everton Women
Tottenham Women
The FA Player
08:00
LaLiga Santander
Osasuna
Athletic Club
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS Ñ
08:30
Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven
Heerenveen
ESPN+
08:30
Premier Liga
Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
09:00
FA Women's Super League
Birmingham Women
Chelsea Women
The FA Player
09:00
FA Women's Super League
Arsenal Women
Liverpool Women
The FA Player
09:00
Serie A TIM
AS Roma
Brescia
ESPN+
09:00
Serie A TIM
Sassuolo
Lazio
ESPN+
09:00
Serie A TIM
Hellas Verona
Fiorentina
ESPN+
09:00
Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux
AS Monaco
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS
09:30
Bundesliga
Augsburg
Hertha Berlin
TUDN
FOX Sports 1
10:00
FA Women's Super League
Bristol City Women
Man City Women
The FA Player
10:00
FA Women's Super League
West Ham Women
Reading Women
The FA Player
10:00
LaLiga Santander
Eibar
Alavés
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS Ñ
10:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Málaga
Elche
Fanatiz
10:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Albacete
Mirandés
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 4
10:45
Eredivisie
VVV Venlo
Twente
ESPN+
11:00
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS
11:00
Premier Liga
CSKA Moskva
Krylia Sovetov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:30
Premier League
Sheffield United
Manchester Utd.
NBCSN
Telemundo
12:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Girona
Fuenlabrada
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 6
12:00
LaLiga SmartBank
Las Palmas
Real Oviedo
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 5
12:00
Serie A TIM
Sampdoria
Udinese
ESPN+
12:00
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
Mainz 05
FOX Deportes
12:30
LaLiga Santander
Villarreal
Celta
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 4
13:00
NFL
Denver Broncos
Buffalo Bills
CBS
13:00
NFL
New York Giants
Chicago Bears
FOX Sports
13:00
NFL
Seattle Seahawks
Philadelphia Eagles
NBC
13:00
NFL
Pittsburgh Steelers
Cincinnati Bengals
CBS
13:00
NFL
Detroit Lions
Washington Redskins
FOX Sports
13:00
NFL
Oakland Raiders
New York Jets
CBS
13:00
NFL
Miami Dolphins
Cleveland Browns
CBS
13:00
NFL
Carolina Panthers
New Orleans Saints
FOX Sports
13:00
NFL
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Atlanta Falcons
FOX Sports
13:00
Liga MX
Toluca
Santos Laguna
TUDN
Univision
14:45
Serie A TIM
US Lecce
Cagliari
ESPN+
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Valladolid
Sevilla FC
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
15:00
Ligue 1
Toulouse
O. Marseille
Fanatiz
beIN SPORTS 5
15:10
Superliga Argentina
Boca Juniors
Unión Santa Fe
Fanatiz
15:30
NBA
Dallas Mavericks
Houston Rockets
NBA League Pass
16:00
Liga Pro
Emelec
Macará
Fanatiz
GolTV
16:05
NFL
Jacksonville Jaguars
Tennessee Titans
CBS
16:25
NFL
Dallas Cowboys
New England Patriots
FOX Sports
17:00
Liga Águila
Junior
Cúcuta
Fanatiz
17:40
Superliga Argentina
Gimnasia LP
Arsenal Sarandí
Fanatiz
17:40
Superliga Argentina
Banfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Fanatiz
18:00
NBA
Brooklyn Nets
New York Knicks
NBA League Pass
18:00
NBA
Sacramento Kings
Washington Wizards
NBA League Pass
18:00
Liga MX Femenil
Tigres UANL
Pachuca
TUDN
18:15
Liga Pro
Independiente del Valle
Delfín SC
Fanatiz
GolTV
19:30
Liga Águila
Atlético Nacional
Deportes Tolima
Fanatiz
19:45
Superliga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba
Racing Avellaneda
Fanatiz
20:00
NBA
Phoenix Suns
Denver Nuggets
NBA League Pass
20:00
NHL
Arizona Coyotes
Edmonton Oilers
NHL Network
20:00
Liga MX
FC Juárez
Tigres UANL
TUDN
20:20
NFL
Green Bay Packers
San Francisco 49ers
FOX Sports
21:00
NBA
New Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles Clippers
NBA League Pass