Live Soccer on TV Today

Matches for today Sunday, February 28, 2021
  • La Liga
10:15 Cádiz CF
Real Betis
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
12:30 Granada
Elche
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
15:00 Villarreal
At. Madrid
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
  • Premier League
07:00 Leicester City
Arsenal
NBCSN
07:00 Crystal Palace
Fulham
Peacock
09:00 Tottenham
Burnley
NBCSN
Telemundo
11:30 Chelsea
Manchester Utd.
NBCSN
Telemundo
14:15 Sheffield United
Liverpool
Peacock
  • Italian Serie A
06:30 Sampdoria
Atalanta
ESPN 2
ESPN Deportes
09:00 Inter Milan
Genoa
ESPN+
Rai Italia
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
09:00 Udinese
Fiorentina
ESPN+
09:00 Crotone
Cagliari
ESPN+
12:00 Napoli
Benevento
ESPN+
14:45 AS Roma
AC Milan
ESPN+
Rai Italia
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Bundesliga
07:30 Union Berlin
Hoffenheim
ESPN+
09:30 Mainz 05
Augsburg
ESPN+
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen
Freiburg
ESPN+
  • Campeonato Uruguayo
15:00 CA Fénix
Boston River
GolTV Play
17:15 Defensor Sporting
Danubio
GolTV Play
19:30 Montevideo City Torque
Cerro Largo
GolTV Play
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
15:10 Platense
River Plate
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:20 Estudiantes LP
Racing Avellaneda
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
TyC Sports Internacional
19:30 Boca Juniors
Sarmiento
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Copa do Brasil
19:00 Grêmio
Palmeiras
Globo Internacional
FOX Sports 2
  • Eredivisie
08:30 PSV Eindhoven
Ajax
ESPN+
10:45 AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord
ESPN+
  • FA Women's Super League
09:00 Birmingham Women
Man City Women
The FA Player
09:00 Tottenham Women
Everton Women
The FA Player
09:00 Aston Villa Women
Arsenal Women
The FA Player
  • Hyundai A-League
00:05 Sydney FC
Macarthur FC
ESPN+
  • Liga Colombiana
18:05 Deportivo Pasto
América de Cali
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
RCN Nuestra Tele
20:10 Deportivo Cali
Santa Fe
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
RCN Nuestra Tele
  • Liga Expansión MX
13:00 Atlético Morelia
Celaya
TUDN
  • Liga MX
18:00 Monterrey
Tijuana
FOX Sports 2
FOX Deportes
20:06 Santos Laguna
FC Juárez
FOX Sports 2
FOX Deportes
22:00 Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
Telemundo Deportes
Telemundo
  • Liga MX Femenil
11:00 Chivas Guadalajara
Club León
Telemundo Deportes
  • Liga MX Sub-20
10:00 Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
Telemundo Deportes
  • Liga Primera Nicaragua
18:00 Walter Ferretti
Chinandega FC
Sports Flick
20:00 Real Estelí
Managua FC
Sports Flick
20:00 Diriangén FC
CD Ocotal
Sports Flick
21:00 CD Junior
Juventus FC
Sports Flick
  • Liga Pro Ecuador
13:00 9 de Octubre
Mushuc Runa
GolTV Play
15:30 Olmedo
LDU Quito
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
GolTV Play
GolTV
18:00 Barcelona SC
Técnico Universitario
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
GolTV Play
GolTV
  • Ligue 1
07:00 AS Monaco
Stade Brestois
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
09:00 Angers
Lens
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
09:00 Nimes
Nantes
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
11:05 Lille
Strasbourg Alsace
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
  • Polish First Division
06:30 Wisla Plock
Wisła Kraków
Ekstraklasa.tv
09:00 KS Cracovia
Zagłębie Lubin
Ekstraklasa.tv
11:30 Slask Wroclaw
Pogoń Szczecin
Ekstraklasa.tv
  • Russian Premier League
06:00 Spartak Moskva
Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
08:30 Akhmat Grozni
Dynamo Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:00 Krasnodar
FC Ural
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
  • Scottish League Cup
09:00 Livingston
St Johnstone
ESPN+
  • Segunda B
12:00 Lleida
Barcelona B
Barça TV+
Tomorrow Monday, March 1, 2021
  • La Liga
15:00 Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
  • Premier League
15:00 Everton
Southampton
NBC Universo
NBCSN
  • 2. Bundesliga
14:30 St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
ESPN+
  • Campeonato Uruguayo
15:00 Plaza Colonia
CA Rentistas
GolTV Play
  • Copa Argentina
19:30 San Martín Tucumán
San Martín
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
17:15 Unión Santa Fe
Lanús
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
TyC Sports Internacional
19:30 Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30 Atlético Tucumán
CA Huracán
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
TyC Sports Internacional
  • Liga MX Femenil
20:00 Tigres UANL
Toluca
TUDN
  • Liga NOS
14:00 Benfica
Río Ave
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
GolTV
  • Liga Pro Ecuador
19:00 Delfín SC
Orense SC
GolTV Play
Tuesday, March 2, 2021
  • Premier League
15:00 Manchester City
Wolves
NBC Universo
NBCSN
  • Campeonato Uruguayo
15:00 Progreso
Deportivo Maldonado
GolTV Play
  • Copa Argentina
18:10 Talleres Córdoba
At. Rafaela
TyC Sports Internacional
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:15 Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes BA
TyC Sports Internacional
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Copa Libertadores
19:30 U. Católica
Liverpool FC
To be confirmed
  • Hyundai A-League
03:05 Western Sydney
Melbourne City
POSTPONED
  • Italian Serie B
13:00 Salernitana
SPAL
LIVENow
13:00 Reggina 1914
Empoli
LIVENow
15:00 Vicenza Virtus
US Cremonese
LIVENow
  • KNVB Beker
15:00 Vitesse
VVV Venlo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
GolTV
  • Liga MX
18:00 Atlas
Atlético San Luis
TUDN
20:00 Tigres UANL
Toluca
TUDN
22:00 Club León
Puebla
TUDN
  • Turkish Süper Lig
11:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
Besiktas
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
Wednesday, March 3, 2021
  • Premier League
13:00 Burnley
Leicester City
NBC Universo
NBCSN
13:00 Sheffield United
Aston Villa
Peacock
15:15 Crystal Palace
Manchester Utd.
Peacock
  • Copa Argentina
19:30 Boca Juniors
Claypole
TyC Sports Internacional
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Copa Libertadores
17:15 Caracas FC
U. César Vallejo
To be confirmed
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
19:30 Club Guaraní
Royal Pari
To be confirmed
  • KNVB Beker
15:00 Heerenveen
Ajax
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
GolTV
  • Liga MX
20:00 Querétaro
Chivas Guadalajara
TUDN
UniMás
22:00 Cruz Azul
Mazatlán FC
TUDN
UniMás
  • Ligue 1
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux
PSG
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
15:00 Lille
O. Marseille
TV5 Monde
  • Turkish Süper Lig
11:00 Ankaragücü
Galatasaray
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
Thursday, March 4, 2021
  • Premier League
13:00 West Bromwich
Everton
Peacock
13:00 Fulham
Tottenham
Peacock
15:15 Liverpool
Chelsea
Peacock
  • Liga MX
20:00 Necaxa
Pachuca
TUDN
22:00 Pumas UNAM
Santos Laguna
TUDN
  • Polish First Division
14:30 Stal Mielec
Wisla Plock
Ekstraklasa.tv
Friday, March 5, 2021
  • Liga MX
20:30 Atlético San Luis
Toluca
TUDN
22:30 Puebla
Tigres UANL
TUDN
  • Polish First Division
14:30 Wisła Kraków
Górnik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa.tv
Saturday, March 6, 2021
  • Premier League
07:30 Burnley
Arsenal
NBC Universo
10:00 Sheffield United
Southampton
NBC Universo
  • Italian Serie B
08:00 AC Pisa
Reggina 1914
LIVENow
10:00 Venezia FC
Brescia
LIVENow
  • Liga MX
18:00 Atlas
FC Juárez
TUDN
20:00 América
Club León
TUDN
Univision
22:00 Mazatlán FC
Chivas Guadalajara
TUDN
Univision
  • Liga MX Femenil
13:00 Pumas UNAM
Tigres UANL
TUDN
  • Polish First Division
09:00 Podbeskidzie
Lechia Gdansk
Ekstraklasa.tv
11:30 Zagłębie Lubin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ekstraklasa.tv
14:00 Raków Częstochowa
KS Cracovia
Ekstraklasa.tv
  • Russian Premier League
08:30 Rotor Volgograd
FC Khimki
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:00 Rostov
FC Sochi
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday, March 7, 2021
  • Premier League
09:00 Liverpool
Fulham
NBC Universo
11:30 Manchester City
Manchester Utd.
NBC Universo
  • FA Women's Championship
09:00 Crystal Palace Women
Liverpool Women
The FA Player
09:00 Charlton Athletic Women
Lewes Women
The FA Player
  • FA Women's Super League
07:00 Man Utd Women
Aston Villa Women
The FA Player
09:00 Birmingham Women
Arsenal Women
The FA Player
09:00 Brighton Women
Tottenham Women
The FA Player
09:00 Man City Women
Everton Women
The FA Player
10:00 West Ham Women
Chelsea Women
The FA Player
  • Italian Serie B
15:00 AC Reggiana
US Lecce
LIVENow
  • Liga Expansión MX
18:00 Atlante
Tepatitlán FC
TUDN
  • Liga MX
22:00 Pumas UNAM
Cruz Azul
TUDN
  • Polish First Division
06:30 GKS Piast Gliwice
Stal Mielec
Ekstraklasa.tv
09:00 Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznan
Ekstraklasa.tv
11:30 Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa.tv
  • Russian Premier League
06:00 FC Ural
FK Ufa
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
08:30 Dynamo Moskva
FC Tambov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:00 Spartak Moskva
Krasnodar
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Monday, March 8, 2021
  • Premier League
13:00 Chelsea
Everton
NBC Universo
  • FA Women's Super League
15:15 Bristol City Women
Reading Women
The FA Player
  • Polish First Division
12:00 Warta Poznań
Wisla Plock
Ekstraklasa.tv
  • Russian Premier League
06:00 Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
08:30 Rubin Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:00 CSKA Moskva
Akhmat Grozni
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Tuesday, March 9, 2021
  • Champions League
15:00 Juventus
FC Porto
To be confirmed
15:00 Borussia Dortmund
Sevilla FC
To be confirmed
Wednesday, March 10, 2021
  • Premier League
13:00 Manchester City
Southampton
NBC Universo
  • Bundesliga
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld
Werder Bremen
ESPN+
  • Champions League
15:00 PSG
FC Barcelona
To be confirmed
15:00 Liverpool
RB Leipzig
To be confirmed
  • Championship
14:00 Barnsley
Derby County
ESPN+
  • Copa Argentina
15:10 Banfield
Atlético Güemes
TyC Sports Internacional
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:20 Atlético Tucumán
Comunicaciones
TyC Sports Internacional
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30 Independiente
Villa Mitre
TyC Sports Internacional
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
  • Liga MX
22:00 Monterrey
Club León
FOX Sports 2
FOX Deportes
Thursday, March 11, 2021
  • Europa League
12:55 Ajax
Young Boys
To be confirmed
12:55 Manchester Utd.
AC Milan
To be confirmed
12:55 Dynamo Kyiv
Villarreal
To be confirmed
12:55 Slavia Praha
Rangers FC
To be confirmed
15:00 Granada
Molde
To be confirmed
15:00 AS Roma
Shakhtar Donetsk
To be confirmed
15:00 Olympiacos
Arsenal
To be confirmed
15:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Tottenham
To be confirmed
Friday, March 12, 2021
  • Russian Premier League
11:00 FC Khimki
Rostov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Saturday, March 13, 2021
  • Russian Premier League
04:00 FC Ural
Rotor Volgograd
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
06:00 Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
08:30 Zenit St. Petersburg
Akhmat Grozni
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:00 Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday, March 14, 2021
  • FA Women's Super League
07:30 Reading Women
Tottenham Women
The FA Player
  • Liga MX Sub-20
10:00 Chivas Guadalajara
América
Telemundo Deportes
  • Russian Premier League
06:00 FK Ufa
Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
08:30 FC Tambov
Krasnodar
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:00 Lokomotiv Moskva
FC Sochi
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
  • Westfield W-League
00:05 Melbourne City
Newcastle Jets
ESPN+

The maximum information of live soccer on TV today offered in USA all comes together on this weekly TV guide where you can find all details of televised matches either on free and pay TV.

In the upcoming days, a total of 170 live soccer matches out of 34 different competitions have already been confirmed and are yet to be played in. We would like to point out that 14 matches are going to be televised on free TV so this is a way of watching soccer for free via terrestrial television and online. However, to watch the other 156, you will have had to subscribe to one of the payment operators marketed in USA, such as, beIN SPORTS, ESPN, FOX, NBC, Univision or others online. In addition, channels that usually broadcast soccer matches on TV are the ones that stand out like beIN SPORTS, Fox Sports, ESPN, Univision, GolTV and many more.

On the TV Guide, you can check all times and channels of the coming matches and competitions, some of which are: MLS, Premier League, La Liga, Champions League, Copa América, FIFA World Cup and all other national and international leagues. You can also check all soccer matches of teams like América, Chivas, Cruz Azul, Pumas, León, Real Madrid, FC Barcelona and a lot more from all british and international soccer categories.

With such a large quantity of matches being played every week and trouble with TV rights, this website is a basic tool not to miss any match that is broadcast every day in USA.