Live Soccer on TV Today

  • Order: 
  •  
Matches for today monday, 6/27/2022
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
19:00
Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa CSA CSA
19:00
Operário PR Operário PR Chapecoense Chapecoense
Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
14:00

40'

  • Torneo Intermedio

0-0

CA Rentistas CA Rentistas
Albión Albión
  • GolTV Play
  • GolTV
18:15
  • Torneo Intermedio
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque
  • GolTV Play
  • GolTV
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
16:30
CDU San Martín CDU San Martín D. Municipal D. Municipal
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
  • ViX
  • GolTV
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
14:30

12'

1-0

Patronato Patronato
Independiente Independiente
19:00
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
UEFA Women`s U19 Championship UEFA Women`s U19 Championship
05:00
  • Group stage
Czech Republic Czech Republic France France
  • ESPN 3
09:00
  • Group stage
Sweden Sweden Germany Germany
  • ESPN 3
11:30
  • Group stage
Spain Spain Italy Italy
  • ESPN 3
11:30
  • Group stage
England England Norway Norway
  • ESPN 3
Virslīga Virslīga
11:00

2-0

FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
  • OneFootball
12:00

0-2

FK Metta FK Metta
FK Auda FK Auda
  • OneFootball
Tomorrow tuesday, 6/28/2022
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
18:00
Grêmio Grêmio Londrina Londrina
18:00
Brusque Brusque Bahía Bahía
20:30
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Sport Recife Sport Recife
20:30
Guarani Guarani Ituano Ituano
20:30
Vila Nova Vila Nova Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
CONCACAF U20 CONCACAF U20
19:00
  • Quarter-finals
USA USA Costa Rica Costa Rica
  • TUDN
  • ViX
  • FOX Sports 2
22:00
  • Quarter-finals
Panama Panama Honduras Honduras
  • TUDN
  • ViX
  • FOX Sports 2
Copa Argentina Copa Argentina
17:05
  • Round of 32
Rosario Central Rosario Central Quilmes Quilmes
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
18:15
  • Round of 16
Emelec Emelec Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
20:30
  • Round of 16
Corinthians Corinthians Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
20:30
  • Round of 16
At. Paranaense At. Paranaense Club Libertad Club Libertad
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
18:15
  • Round of 16
Nacional Nacional Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
20:30
  • Round of 16
Colo Colo Colo Colo Internacional Internacional
Friendly Women Friendly Women
22:00
USA USA Colombia Colombia
  • ESPN
UEFA U19 Championship UEFA U19 Championship
11:00
  • Semi-finals
England England Italy Italy
  • TUDN
  • ESPN 3
11:00
  • FIFA U-20 World Cup play-off
Slovakia Slovakia Austria Austria
  • ESPN 3
14:00
  • Semi-finals
France France Israel Israel
  • TUDN
  • ViX
  • ESPN 3
Wednesday, 6/29/2022
MLS MLS
19:30
Toronto FC Toronto FC Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
  • ESPN+
19:30
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati New York City New York City
  • ESPN+
20:00
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
  • ESPN+
22:00
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders CF Montréal CF Montréal
  • ESPN+
22:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy Minnesota Utd. Minnesota Utd.
  • ESPN+
22:30
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
  • ESPN+
22:30
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC FC Dallas FC Dallas
  • ESPN+
  • FOX Sports 1
  • FOX Deportes
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
18:00
Náutico Náutico Criciúma Criciúma
20:30
CRB CRB Tombense Tombense
20:30
Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Canadian Premier League Canadian Premier League
19:00
Forge FC Forge FC Valour FC Valour FC
  • FOX Soccer Plus
CONCACAF U20 CONCACAF U20
19:00
  • Quarter-finals
Dominican Republic Dominican Republic Jamaica Jamaica
  • TUDN
  • ViX
  • FOX Sports 2
22:00
  • Quarter-finals
Guatemala Guatemala Mexico Mexico
  • TUDN
  • ViX
  • FOX Sports 2
Copa Argentina Copa Argentina
17:05
  • Round of 32
Aldosivi Aldosivi Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
20:30
  • Round of 32
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Flandria Flandria
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
18:15
  • Round of 16
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño Palmeiras Palmeiras
18:15
  • Round of 16
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba CA Colón CA Colón
20:30
  • Round of 16
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield River Plate River Plate
20:30
  • Round of 16
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima CR Flamengo CR Flamengo
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
18:15
  • Round of 16
The Strongest The Strongest Ceará Ceará
20:30
  • Round of 16
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Melgar Melgar
20:30
  • Round of 16
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira Santos Santos
Kazakhstan Premier League Kazakhstan Premier League
10:00
FC Ordabasy FC Ordabasy FC Aksu FC Aksu
  • OneFootball
Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
18:00
CD Tapatío CD Tapatío Alacranes Durango Alacranes Durango
  • ViX
20:05
Tlaxcala Tlaxcala Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
  • ViX
22:05
Raya2 Expansión Raya2 Expansión Atlético Morelia Atlético Morelia
  • ViX
US Open Cup US Open Cup
19:00
  • Quarter-finals
Orlando City Orlando City Nashville SC Nashville SC
  • ESPN+
Thursday, 6/30/2022
MLS MLS
19:00
Charlotte FC Charlotte FC Austin FC Austin FC
  • ESPN+
20:00
New York RB New York RB Atlanta United Atlanta United
  • ESPN+
Canadian Premier League Canadian Premier League
18:30
HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers FC Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa
  • FOX Soccer Plus
21:30
Pacific Pacific Cavalry FC Cavalry FC
  • FOX Soccer Plus
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
20:30
  • Round of 16
Fortaleza SC Fortaleza SC Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
18:15
  • Round of 16
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle Lanús Lanús
20:30
  • Round of 16
CDU Católica CDU Católica São Paulo São Paulo
20:30
  • Round of 16
Olimpia Olimpia Atlético GO Atlético GO
Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
20:00
Atlante Atlante Club Atlético La Paz Club Atlético La Paz
  • ViX
Liga Promerica Liga Promerica
22:00
  • Final Clausura
Alajuelense Alajuelense Cartaginés Cartaginés
  • FOX Deportes
UEFA Women`s U19 Championship UEFA Women`s U19 Championship
09:00
  • Group stage
Italy Italy France France
  • ESPN 3
09:00
  • Group stage
Norway Norway Germany Germany
  • ESPN 3
11:30
  • Group stage
Sweden Sweden England England
  • ESPN 3
11:30
  • Group stage
Czech Republic Czech Republic Spain Spain
  • ESPN 3
Virslīga Virslīga
11:00
Valmiera FC Valmiera FC FK Spartaks Jurmala FK Spartaks Jurmala
  • OneFootball
12:00
RFS Riga RFS Riga BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
  • OneFootball
Friday, 7/1/2022
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
18:00
Chapecoense Chapecoense Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
  • Brasileirão Play
20:30
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Vila Nova Vila Nova
  • Brasileirão Play
20:30
Brusque Brusque Operário PR Operário PR
  • Brasileirão Play
Canadian Premier League Canadian Premier League
18:00
FC Edmonton FC Edmonton York United FC York United FC
  • FOX Soccer Plus
CONCACAF U20 CONCACAF U20
19:00
Semi-finals
  • TUDN
  • ViX
  • FOX Sports 1
22:00
Semi-finals
  • ViX
  • FOX Sports 1
Kazakhstan Premier League Kazakhstan Premier League
11:00
FC Turan FC Turan FC Tobol FC Tobol
  • OneFootball
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
16:30
Ayacucho Ayacucho AD Cantolao AD Cantolao
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
  • ViX
Liga MX Liga MX
22:05
Mazatlán FC Mazatlán FC Puebla Puebla
  • TUDN
NWSL NWSL
20:30
Houston Dash Houston Dash Kansas City Kansas City
  • Paramount+
22:00
OL Reign OL Reign North Carolina Courage North Carolina Courage
  • Paramount+
22:30
Angel City FC Angel City FC Portland Thorns Portland Thorns
  • Paramount+
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
18:00
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
  • ViX
20:30
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Banfield Banfield
  • ViX
UEFA U19 Championship UEFA U19 Championship
14:00
Final
  • TUDN
  • ESPN 3
Saturday, 7/2/2022
MLS MLS
19:30
Toronto FC Toronto FC Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
  • ESPN+
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
  • ESPN+
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
15:30
Fluminense Fluminense Corinthians Corinthians
  • Brasileirão Play
  • ViX
15:30
Juventude Juventude Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
  • Brasileirão Play
18:00
Santos Santos CR Flamengo CR Flamengo
  • Brasileirão Play
18:00
Ceará Ceará Internacional Internacional
  • Brasileirão Play
20:00
Palmeiras Palmeiras At. Paranaense At. Paranaense
  • Brasileirão Play
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
10:00
Londrina Londrina CSA CSA
  • Brasileirão Play
15:30
Ituano Ituano Criciúma Criciúma
  • Brasileirão Play
18:00
Náutico Náutico Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino
  • Brasileirão Play
19:30
CRB CRB Guarani Guarani
  • Brasileirão Play
Kazakhstan Premier League Kazakhstan Premier League
08:00
FC Shakhter FC Shakhter Aktobe Aktobe
  • OneFootball
10:00
FC Atyrau FC Atyrau FC Taraz FC Taraz
  • OneFootball
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
14:00
D. Municipal D. Municipal U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
  • ViX
16:15
Cienciano Cienciano CDU San Martín CDU San Martín
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
19:00
Binacional Binacional FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
Liga Colombiana Liga Colombiana
18:00
Patriotas Patriotas Junior Junior
  • ViX
18:00
Envigado Envigado América de Cali América de Cali
  • ViX
18:00
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima Medellín Medellín
  • ViX
18:00
Millonarios Millonarios Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
  • ViX
18:00
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
  • ViX
18:00
La Equidad La Equidad Santa Fe Santa Fe
  • ViX
18:00
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional Cortuluá Cortuluá
  • ViX
18:00
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena Once Caldas Once Caldas
  • ViX
18:00
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro
  • ViX
18:00
Pereira Pereira Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
  • ViX
Liga MX Liga MX
18:00
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara FC Juárez FC Juárez
  • Telemundo Deportes
20:05
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
  • TUDN
  • Univision
22:05
América América Atlas Atlas
  • TUDN
  • Univision
Norway Eliteserien Norway Eliteserien
10:00
FK Jerv FK Jerv Haugesund Haugesund
  • OneFootball
12:00
Odd Odd Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
  • OneFootball
NWSL NWSL
19:00
NJ/NY Gotham FC NJ/NY Gotham FC Chicago Red Star Chicago Red Star
  • Paramount+
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
14:30
Tigre Tigre Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
  • ViX
Women’s Africa Cup of Nations Women’s Africa Cup of Nations
16:30
  • Group stage
Morocco Morocco Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
Sunday, 7/3/2022
MLS MLS
17:00
New York City New York City Atlanta United Atlanta United
  • ESPN+
19:30
New England Revolution New England Revolution FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
  • ESPN+
19:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
  • ESPN+
20:00
Sporting KC Sporting KC New York RB New York RB
  • ESPN+
20:00
Minnesota Utd. Minnesota Utd. Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
  • ESPN+
20:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo Charlotte FC Charlotte FC
  • ESPN+
20:30
Nashville SC Nashville SC Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
  • ESPN+
21:00
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
  • ESPN+
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
10:00
Avaí Avaí Cuiabá Cuiabá
  • Brasileirão Play
15:00
Atlético GO Atlético GO São Paulo São Paulo
  • Brasileirão Play
17:00
Coritiba Coritiba Fortaleza SC Fortaleza SC
  • Brasileirão Play
17:00
América MG América MG Goiás Goiás
  • Brasileirão Play
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
10:00
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Tombense Tombense
  • Brasileirão Play
15:00
Bahía Bahía Grêmio Grêmio
  • Brasileirão Play
15:00
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Sport Recife Sport Recife
  • Brasileirão Play
Canadian Premier League Canadian Premier League
16:00
Forge FC Forge FC Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa
  • FOX Sports 2
Kazakhstan Premier League Kazakhstan Premier League
09:00
Astana Astana FC Maktaaral FC Maktaaral
  • OneFootball
11:00
FC Kairat FC Kairat Akzhayik Uralsk Akzhayik Uralsk
  • OneFootball
11:00
FC Aksu FC Aksu FC Kyzylzhar FC Kyzylzhar
  • OneFootball
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
16:00
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético Melgar Melgar
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
16:00
Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A. Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
16:30
Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
20:00
Universitario Universitario UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
Liga MX Liga MX
13:00
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM Tijuana Tijuana
  • TUDN
  • Univision
18:00
Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis Club León Club León
  • TUDN
20:05
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna Monterrey Monterrey
  • FOX Sports 1
  • FOX Deportes
Norway Eliteserien Norway Eliteserien
12:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 Sandefjord Sandefjord
  • OneFootball
12:00
Kristiansund Kristiansund Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
  • OneFootball
12:00
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
  • OneFootball
12:00
HamKam HamKam Molde Molde
  • OneFootball
14:00
Viking FK Viking FK Rosenborg Rosenborg
  • OneFootball
NWSL NWSL
17:00
San Diego Wave FC San Diego Wave FC Washington Spirit Washington Spirit
  • Paramount+
20:00
Orlando Pride Orlando Pride Racing Louisville Racing Louisville
  • CBS Sports Network
Swedish Allsvenskan Swedish Allsvenskan
09:00
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF Hammarby Hammarby
  • ESPN 3
UEFA Women`s U19 Championship UEFA Women`s U19 Championship
11:30
  • Group stage
Italy Italy Czech Republic Czech Republic
  • ESPN 3
11:30
  • Group stage
France France Spain Spain
  • ESPN 3
14:00
  • Group stage
Germany Germany England England
  • ESPN 3
14:00
  • Group stage
Norway Norway Sweden Sweden
  • ESPN 3
Women’s Africa Cup of Nations Women’s Africa Cup of Nations
11:00
  • Group stage
Senegal Senegal Uganda Uganda
13:00
  • Group stage
Cameroon Cameroon Zambia Zambia
16:00
  • Group stage
Tunisia Tunisia Togo Togo
Monday, 7/4/2022
MLS MLS
19:00
Orlando City Orlando City DC United DC United
  • ESPN+
21:00
FC Dallas FC Dallas Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
  • ESPN+
21:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids Austin FC Austin FC
  • ESPN+
22:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy CF Montréal CF Montréal
  • ESPN+
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
19:00
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino Botafogo Botafogo
  • Brasileirão Play
Kazakhstan Premier League Kazakhstan Premier League
10:00
FC Ordabasy FC Ordabasy FC Caspiy FC Caspiy
  • OneFootball
Tuesday, 7/5/2022
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
18:00
Ituano Ituano Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
18:00
Chapecoense Chapecoense Londrina Londrina
20:30
Operário PR Operário PR CRB CRB
  • Brasileirão Play
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
18:15
  • Round of 16
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro Emelec Emelec
20:30
  • Round of 16
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Corinthians Corinthians
20:30
  • Round of 16
Club Libertad Club Libertad At. Paranaense At. Paranaense
  • To be confirmed
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
18:15
  • Round of 16
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Nacional Nacional
  • To be confirmed
20:30
  • Round of 16
Internacional Internacional Colo Colo Colo Colo
  • To be confirmed
Wednesday, 7/6/2022
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
20:30
Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino Brusque Brusque
  • Brasileirão Play
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
18:15
  • Round of 16
CA Colón CA Colón Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
  • To be confirmed
18:15
  • Round of 16
Palmeiras Palmeiras Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
20:30
  • Round of 16
River Plate River Plate Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
  • To be confirmed
20:30
  • Round of 16
CR Flamengo CR Flamengo Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
18:15
  • Round of 16
Ceará Ceará The Strongest The Strongest
  • To be confirmed
20:30
  • Round of 16
Santos Santos Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
  • To be confirmed
20:30
  • Round of 16
Melgar Melgar Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
  • To be confirmed
UEFA Women`s U19 Championship UEFA Women`s U19 Championship
09:00
Semi-finals
  • ESPN 3
11:30
Semi-finals
  • ESPN 3
UEFA Womens Euro UEFA Womens Euro
15:00
  • Group stage
England England Austria Austria
  • TUDN
Thursday, 7/7/2022
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
18:00
CSA CSA Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
  • Brasileirão Play
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
20:30
  • Round of 16
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Fortaleza SC Fortaleza SC
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
18:15
  • Round of 16
Lanús Lanús Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
20:30
  • Round of 16
São Paulo São Paulo CDU Católica CDU Católica
  • To be confirmed
20:30
  • Round of 16
Atlético GO Atlético GO Olimpia Olimpia
  • To be confirmed
Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
18:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca Alebrijes Oaxaca Venados Venados
  • ViX
UEFA Womens Euro UEFA Womens Euro
15:00
  • Group stage
Norway Norway Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
  • TUDN
Friday, 7/8/2022
MLS MLS
19:30
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union DC United DC United
  • ESPN
  • ESPN Deportes
22:00
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
  • ESPN
  • ESPN Deportes
22:30
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps Minnesota Utd. Minnesota Utd.
  • ESPN+
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
18:00
Vila Nova Vila Nova Bahía Bahía
  • Brasileirão Play
20:30
Grêmio Grêmio Náutico Náutico
  • Brasileirão Play
Copa América Femenina Copa América Femenina
17:00
  • Group stage
Bolivia Bolivia Ecuador Ecuador
  • To be confirmed
20:00
  • Group stage
Colombia Colombia Paraguay Paraguay
  • To be confirmed
Liga MX Liga MX
22:05
Puebla Puebla Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
  • TUDN
NWSL NWSL
19:00
Orlando Pride Orlando Pride Houston Dash Houston Dash
  • Twitch nwslofficial2
20:00
Racing Louisville Racing Louisville NJ/NY Gotham FC NJ/NY Gotham FC
  • Paramount+
UEFA Womens Euro UEFA Womens Euro
12:00
  • Group stage
Spain Spain Finland Finland
  • TUDN
15:00
  • Group stage
Germany Germany Denmark Denmark
  • TUDN
Saturday, 7/9/2022
MLS MLS
13:00
New York City New York City New England Revolution New England Revolution
  • TUDN
  • Twitter MLS
  • UniMás
16:30
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
  • FOX
  • FOX Deportes
19:00
Atlanta United Atlanta United Austin FC Austin FC
  • ESPN+
19:00
Charlotte FC Charlotte FC Nashville SC Nashville SC
  • FOX Sports 1
  • FOX Deportes
19:30
CF Montréal CF Montréal Sporting KC Sporting KC
  • ESPN+
19:30
Toronto FC Toronto FC San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
  • ESPN+
19:30
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati New York RB New York RB
  • ESPN+
20:00
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
  • ESPN+
20:00
Orlando City Orlando City Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
  • ESPN+
20:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo FC Dallas FC Dallas
  • ESPN+
22:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
  • ESPN+
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
15:30
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino Avaí Avaí
  • Brasileirão Play
18:00
Fluminense Fluminense Ceará Ceará
  • Brasileirão Play
19:30
Goiás Goiás At. Paranaense At. Paranaense
  • Brasileirão Play
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
10:00
Guarani Guarani Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
  • Brasileirão Play
10:00
Tombense Tombense Chapecoense Chapecoense
  • Brasileirão Play
15:00
Sport Recife Sport Recife Londrina Londrina
  • Brasileirão Play
15:30
Criciúma Criciúma Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
  • Brasileirão Play
17:30
Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Ituano Ituano
  • Brasileirão Play
Copa América Femenina Copa América Femenina
17:00
  • Group stage
Uruguay Uruguay Venezuela Venezuela
  • TUDN
20:00
  • Group stage
Brazil Brazil Argentina Argentina
  • To be confirmed
Liga Colombiana Liga Colombiana
18:00
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto Envigado Envigado
  • ViX
18:00
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
  • ViX
18:00
Medellín Medellín Patriotas Patriotas
  • ViX
18:00
Millonarios Millonarios Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
  • ViX
18:00
Once Caldas Once Caldas La Equidad La Equidad
  • ViX
18:00
Junior Junior Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
  • ViX
18:00
Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Santa Fe Santa Fe
  • ViX
18:00
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
  • ViX
18:00
América de Cali América de Cali Pereira Pereira
  • ViX
18:00
Cortuluá Cortuluá Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
  • ViX
Liga MX Liga MX
20:00
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis
  • Telemundo Deportes
22:05
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul Pachuca Pachuca
  • TUDN
NWSL NWSL
22:30
Angel City FC Angel City FC San Diego Wave FC San Diego Wave FC
  • Paramount+
UEFA Women`s U19 Championship UEFA Women`s U19 Championship
09:00
Final
  • TUDN
  • ESPN 3
UEFA Womens Euro UEFA Womens Euro
12:00
  • Group stage
Portugal Portugal Switzerland Switzerland
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
Netherlands Netherlands Sweden Sweden
  • To be confirmed
Sunday, 7/10/2022
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
10:00
Coritiba Coritiba Juventude Juventude
  • Brasileirão Play
15:00
Corinthians Corinthians CR Flamengo CR Flamengo
  • Brasileirão Play
17:00
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro São Paulo São Paulo
  • Brasileirão Play
17:00
Santos Santos Atlético GO Atlético GO
  • Brasileirão Play
17:00
Fortaleza SC Fortaleza SC Palmeiras Palmeiras
  • Brasileirão Play
18:00
Cuiabá Cuiabá Botafogo Botafogo
  • Brasileirão Play
Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
22:00
U de Guadalajara U de Guadalajara Tepatitlán FC Tepatitlán FC
  • ViX
Liga MX Liga MX
13:00
Toluca Toluca Atlas Atlas
  • TUDN
18:00
Querétaro Querétaro Necaxa Necaxa
  • TUDN
20:05
Club León Club León Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
  • TUDN
  • Univision
NWSL NWSL
17:00
Washington Spirit Washington Spirit Kansas City Kansas City
  • Paramount+
18:00
Chicago Red Star Chicago Red Star North Carolina Courage North Carolina Courage
  • Paramount+
18:00
OL Reign OL Reign Portland Thorns Portland Thorns
  • Twitch nwslofficial2
UEFA Womens Euro UEFA Womens Euro
12:00
  • Group stage
Belgium Belgium Iceland Iceland
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
France France Italy Italy
  • TUDN
Monday, 7/11/2022
Copa América Femenina Copa América Femenina
17:00
  • Group stage
Paraguay Paraguay Chile Chile
  • To be confirmed
UEFA Womens Euro UEFA Womens Euro
12:00
  • Group stage
Austria Austria Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
  • To be confirmed
15:00
  • Group stage
England England Norway Norway
  • To be confirmed
More days

The maximum information of live soccer on TV today offered in USA all comes together on this weekly TV guide where you can find all details of televised matches either on free and pay TV.

In the upcoming days, a total of 262 live soccer matches out of 27 different competitions have already been confirmed and are yet to be played in. We would like to point out that 64 matches are going to be televised on free TV so this is a way of watching soccer for free via terrestrial television and online. However, to watch the other 198, you will have had to subscribe to one of the payment operators marketed in USA, such as, beIN SPORTS, ESPN, FOX, NBC, Univision or others online. In addition, channels that usually broadcast soccer matches on TV are the ones that stand out like beIN SPORTS, Fox Sports, ESPN, Univision, GolTV and many more.

In addition, channels that usually broadcast Soccer matches on TV are the ones that stand out like ESPN, Fox Sports, beIN SPORTS, Telemundo, NBC Universo, TUDN, UniMás, Univisión and many more.

To know more about Live Soccer Today on TV, you can check all times and channels of the upcoming matches and competitions, some of which are: MLS, Champions league, UEFA Euro, FIFA World Cup, Copa América, Copa Oro, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1 and all other national and international leagues. You can also check all soccer matches for teams like Real Madrid, FC Barcelona, Milan, Juventus, New York RB, Nashville, Real Salt Lake, Columbus, Toronto, Orlando, Dallas, Minnesota, Austin, América, Chivas, Cruz Azul, Pumas, León and a lot more from all National and international football categories.

With such a large quantity of matches every week and challenges with TV rights, this website is a guide you can easily use to not miss any matches broadcasted in the United States.

To see the list of competitions, teams and television channels that currently have televised soccer matches scheduled, you can see the list from each of the corresponding sections, such as: soccer competitions, soccer teams and Soccer Today Channel and next days.

You can also check where other sports are broadcasted, such as Basketball, Baseball, Football, Tennis ... by using the sections categorised by sport or the complete Sports on TV Guide.

This website informs you of the correct channel for every match so you can Watch Live Soccer on TV.

Important: This website is a TV Guide. You cannot watch games from this website as we do not have the rights to do so. We do not broadcast or provide illegal links to broadcasts.