Live Soccer on TV Today

  • Order: 
  •  
Matches for today thursday, 10/6/2022
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
18:00
Palmeiras Palmeiras Coritiba Coritiba
18:00
Avaí Avaí Botafogo Botafogo
19:00
América MG América MG São Paulo São Paulo
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League
12:45
  • Group stage

0-1

Anderlecht Anderlecht
West Ham West Ham
  • ViX+
  • Paramount+
12:45
  • Group stage

3-4

Sivasspor Sivasspor
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
  • ViX+
  • Paramount+
12:45
  • Group stage

3-0

Molde Molde
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
  • ViX+
  • Paramount+
12:45
  • Group stage

0-0

Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • ViX+
  • Paramount+
12:45
  • Group stage

0-1

1.FC Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko
Nice Nice
  • ViX+
  • Paramount+
12:45
  • Group stage

2-0

FC Pyunik FC Pyunik
Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius
  • ViX+
  • Paramount+
12:45
  • Group stage

5-0

Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
FCSB FCSB
  • ViX+
  • Paramount+
12:45
  • Group stage

2-2

SC Dnipro SC Dnipro
Vaduz Vaduz
  • ViX+
  • Paramount+
15:00

  • Group stage

2-0

Villarreal Villarreal
Austria Wien Austria Wien
  • ViX+
  • Paramount+
15:00

  • Group stage

1-1

AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
  • ViX+
  • Paramount+
15:00

  • Group stage

0-2

FC Basel FC Basel
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
  • ViX+
  • Paramount+
15:00

  • Group stage

0-1

Gent Gent
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
  • ViX+
  • Paramount+
15:00

  • Group stage

0-1

FC Köln FC Köln
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
  • ViX+
  • Paramount+
15:00

  • Group stage

0-2

Hearts Hearts
Fiorentina Fiorentina
  • ViX+
  • Paramount+
15:00

  • Group stage

0-1

Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Cluj Cluj
  • ViX+
  • Paramount+
15:00

  • Group stage

0-0

RFS Riga RFS Riga
Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
  • ViX+
  • Paramount+
Europa League Europa League
12:45
  • Group stage

0-1

Malmö FF Malmö FF
Union Berlin Union Berlin
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage

3-1

AS Monaco AS Monaco
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage

0-0

Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Lazio Lazio
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage

0-2

FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
  • ViX
12:45
  • Group stage

1-5

FC Zurich FC Zurich
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage

1-1

HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
PFC Ludogorets PFC Ludogorets
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage

2-3

AC Omonia AC Omonia
Manchester Utd. Manchester Utd.
  • Paramount+
  • TUDN
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage

4-1

Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00

  • Group stage

2-0

Arsenal Arsenal
Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
  • Paramount+
  • TUDN
  • ViX+
  • UniMás
15:00

  • Group stage

1-1

AS Roma AS Roma
Real Betis Real Betis
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
  • ViX
15:00

  • Group stage

0-0

Freiburg Freiburg
Nantes Nantes
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00

  • Group stage

0-0

SC Braga SC Braga
Saint-Gilloise Saint-Gilloise
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00

  • Group stage

0-0

Olympiacos Olympiacos
Qarabag FK Qarabag FK
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00

  • Group stage

1-0

Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00

  • Group stage

1-1

Rennes Rennes
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00

  • Group stage

0-2

FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Feyenoord Feyenoord
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
Friendly Women Friendly Women
17:00
América América Chile Chile
  • ViX
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
14:00

2-0

Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A.
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
  • ViX+
Liga Colombiana Liga Colombiana
18:30
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro
  • ViX+
21:00
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional Medellín Medellín
  • ViX+
Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
20:00
Tepatitlán FC Tepatitlán FC Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
  • ViX
Liga Pro Serie B Liga Pro Serie B
20:00
América Quito América Quito Olmedo Olmedo
  • GolTV Play
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
18:00
Lanús Lanús Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
18:00
CA Huracán CA Huracán Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
20:30
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Tomorrow friday, 10/7/2022
La Liga La Liga
15:00
Osasuna Osasuna Valencia CF Valencia CF
  • ESPN+
  • ESPN 3
Bundesliga Bundesliga
14:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
  • ESPN+
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld Karlsruher Karlsruher
  • ESPN+
A-League A-League
04:45
Melbourne City Melbourne City Western United Western United
  • OneFootball
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
18:00
Criciúma Criciúma Náutico Náutico
20:30
CSA CSA Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
15:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
  • GolTV Play
19:15
  • Torneo Clausura
Cerrito Cerrito Albión Albión
  • GolTV Play
Championship Championship
15:00
QPR QPR Reading Reading
  • ESPN+
Danish Superliga Danish Superliga
13:00
Lyngby Lyngby Viborg FF Viborg FF
  • OneFootball
Friendly Women Friendly Women
14:30
Germany Germany France France
  • German Football YouTube
15:00
England England USA USA
  • FOX
Indian Super League Indian Super League
10:00
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters East Bengals East Bengals
  • OneFootball
Italian Serie B Italian Serie B
14:30
Genoa Genoa Cagliari Cagliari
  • FOX Soccer Plus
Jupiler Pro League Jupiler Pro League
14:45
Antwerp Antwerp Sint-Truiden VV Sint-Truiden VV
  • ESPN+
Kazakhstan Premier League Kazakhstan Premier League
PD
Aktobe Aktobe FC Caspiy FC Caspiy
  • OneFootball
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
16:30
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca Cienciano Cienciano
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
  • ViX+
Liga Colombiana Liga Colombiana
17:00
Envigado Envigado Patriotas Patriotas
  • ViX+
Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
18:00
Mineros Zacatecas Mineros Zacatecas Cancún FC Cancún FC
  • ViX
Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
20:00
Delfín SC Delfín SC LDU Quito LDU Quito
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
15:00
O. Lyonnais O. Lyonnais Toulouse Toulouse
Northern Irish Premiership Northern Irish Premiership
14:45
Newry City Newry City Larne FC Larne FC
  • OneFootball
Primeira Liga Primeira Liga
15:15
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
Russian Premier League Russian Premier League
10:30
FC Ural FC Ural FC Khimki FC Khimki
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Scottish Championship Scottish Championship
14:45
Inverness Inverness Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
  • Paramount+
Slovak Super Liga Slovak Super Liga
11:30
FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
  • OneFootball
Saturday, 10/8/2022
La Liga La Liga
08:00
UD Almería UD Almería Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  • ESPN+
  • ESPN Deportes
10:15
At. Madrid At. Madrid Girona Girona
  • ESPN+
  • ESPN Deportes
12:30
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC Athletic Club Athletic Club
  • ESPN+
  • ESPN Deportes
15:00
Getafe Getafe Real Madrid Real Madrid
  • ESPN+
Premier League Premier League
10:00
Manchester City Manchester City Southampton Southampton
  • Peacock
10:00
Newcastle Newcastle Brentford Brentford
  • Universo
  • USA Network
10:00
Chelsea Chelsea Wolves Wolves
  • Peacock
10:00
Bournemouth Bournemouth Leicester City Leicester City
  • Peacock
12:30
Brighton Brighton Tottenham Tottenham
  • NBC
  • Universo
Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
09:00
Sassuolo Sassuolo Inter Milan Inter Milan
  • Paramount+
  • CBS Sports Network
12:00
AC Milan AC Milan Juventus Juventus
  • Paramount+
14:45
Bologna Bologna Sampdoria Sampdoria
  • Paramount+
Bundesliga Bundesliga
09:30
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen Schalke 04 Schalke 04
  • ESPN+
09:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
  • ESPN+
09:30
Augsburg Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
  • ESPN+
09:30
Bochum Bochum Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
  • ESPN+
12:30
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund FC Bayern FC Bayern
  • ESPN+
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga
14:30
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
  • ESPN+
Admiral Bundesliga Admiral Bundesliga
11:00
SCR Altach SCR Altach Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
  • OneFootball
11:00
LASK Linz LASK Linz TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
  • OneFootball
11:00
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
  • OneFootball
A-League A-League
02:00
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
  • OneFootball
02:00
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar Macarthur FC Macarthur FC
  • OneFootball
04:45
Sydney FC Sydney FC Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
  • OneFootball
22:00
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix Adelaide Utd. Adelaide Utd.
  • OneFootball
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
18:00
Cuiabá Cuiabá CR Flamengo CR Flamengo
20:00
Corinthians Corinthians At. Paranaense At. Paranaense
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
10:00
Chapecoense Chapecoense Operário PR Operário PR
15:00
Bahía Bahía Brusque Brusque
15:30
Londrina Londrina Grêmio Grêmio
17:30
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino
17:30
Ituano Ituano Guarani Guarani
17:30
Tombense Tombense CRB CRB
18:00
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Vila Nova Vila Nova
Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
10:00
  • Torneo Clausura
CA Rentistas CA Rentistas River Plate M. River Plate M.
  • GolTV Play
15:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Danubio Danubio CA Fénix CA Fénix
  • GolTV Play
18:30
  • Torneo Clausura
Nacional Nacional Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
  • GolTV Play
Canadian Premier League Canadian Premier League
18:00
Cavalry FC Cavalry FC Pacific Pacific
  • FOX Sports 2
Championship Championship
10:00
Stoke City Stoke City Sheffield United Sheffield United
  • ESPN+
Czech First League Czech First League
10:00
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
  • OneFootball
10:00
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice FKB Jablonec FKB Jablonec
  • OneFootball
10:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové FK Teplice FK Teplice
  • OneFootball
13:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
  • OneFootball
Danish Superliga Danish Superliga
13:00
København København Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
  • OneFootball
División Honor Cadete División Honor Cadete
06:30
  • Grupo 1 (Cataluña)
FC Barcelona Academy FC Barcelona Academy Granollers EC Granollers EC
  • Barça TV+
Eredivisie Eredivisie
10:30
Volendam Volendam Ajax Ajax
  • ESPN+
Indian Super League Indian Super League
10:00
Bengaluru Bengaluru NorthEast United NorthEast United
  • OneFootball
K League 1 K League 1
03:30
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai Jeonbuk Jeonbuk
  • OneFootball
Kazakhstan Premier League Kazakhstan Premier League
06:00
FC Aksu FC Aksu FC Tobol FC Tobol
  • OneFootball
PD
FC Shakhter FC Shakhter FC Turan FC Turan
  • OneFootball
PD
Astana Astana FC Ordabasy FC Ordabasy
  • OneFootball
PD
FC Atyrau FC Atyrau FC Kairat FC Kairat
  • OneFootball
PD
FC Taraz FC Taraz FC Kyzylzhar FC Kyzylzhar
  • OneFootball
PD
FC Maktaaral FC Maktaaral Akzhayik Uralsk Akzhayik Uralsk
  • OneFootball
LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
12:30
Las Palmas Las Palmas UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
  • ESPN+
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
14:15
AD Cantolao AD Cantolao U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
  • ViX+
20:00
Melgar Melgar Ayacucho Ayacucho
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
  • ViX+
Liga MX Liga MX
20:00
  • Reclasificación
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL Necaxa Necaxa
  • TUDN
  • Univision
22:15
  • Reclasificación
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul Club León Club León
  • TUDN
Liga Nacional Honduras Liga Nacional Honduras
21:30
  • Torneo Apertura
CDS VIDA CDS VIDA Motagua Motagua
  • FOX Deportes
Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
14:00
Cumbayá FC Cumbayá FC U. Católica U. Católica
  • GolTV Play
16:30
Macará Macará 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre
  • GolTV Play
19:00
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
11:00
O. Marseille O. Marseille AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
15:00
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims PSG PSG
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
09:00
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux Metz Metz
Moldovan Super Liga Moldovan Super Liga
08:00
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
  • OneFootball
11:00
Petrocub Hîncesti Petrocub Hîncesti FC Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei
  • OneFootball
Northern Irish Premiership Northern Irish Premiership
10:00
Glenavon Glenavon Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
  • OneFootball
10:00
Ballymena Utd. Ballymena Utd. Portadown FC Portadown FC
  • OneFootball
10:00
Coleraine Coleraine Linfield Linfield
  • OneFootball
Norway Eliteserien Norway Eliteserien
12:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 Haugesund Haugesund
  • OneFootball
12:00
Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt Sandefjord Sandefjord
  • OneFootball
Primeira Liga Primeira Liga
10:30
Santa Clara Santa Clara Sporting CP Sporting CP
13:00
Portimonense Portimonense FC Porto FC Porto
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
12:00
Barracas Central Barracas Central Sarmiento Sarmiento
15:00
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
17:15
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
19:30
Platense Platense CA Colón CA Colón
Russian Premier League Russian Premier League
07:00
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
09:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:00
FC Sochi FC Sochi Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Scottish Premiership Scottish Premiership
07:30
St Johnstone St Johnstone Celtic FC Celtic FC
  • Paramount+
Segunda Uruguay Segunda Uruguay
12:30
  • Playoffs Semi-Final
CA Cerro CA Cerro Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones
  • GolTV Play
Serie C Serie C
11:30
Crotone Crotone Avellino Avellino
  • OneFootball PPV
Slovak Super Liga Slovak Super Liga
12:00
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica FC ViOn FC ViOn
  • OneFootball
Slovenian PrvaLiga Slovenian PrvaLiga
09:00
NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana NK Domžale NK Domžale
  • OneFootball
11:30
NK Maribor NK Maribor FC Koper FC Koper
  • OneFootball
Swiss Super League Swiss Super League
12:00
Grasshopper Grasshopper Sion Sion
  • OneFootball
14:30
Young Boys Young Boys St Gallen St Gallen
  • OneFootball
Turkish Süper Lig Turkish Süper Lig
13:00
Giresunspor Giresunspor Besiktas Besiktas
Virslīga Virslīga
06:00
FK Spartaks Jurmala FK Spartaks Jurmala Riga FC Riga FC
  • OneFootball
08:00
FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
  • OneFootball
Sunday, 10/9/2022
MLS MLS
14:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire New England Revolution New England Revolution
  • ESPN+
14:30
New York RB New York RB Charlotte FC Charlotte FC
  • ESPN+
14:30
DC United DC United FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
  • ESPN+
14:30
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union Toronto FC Toronto FC
  • ESPN+
14:30
Orlando City Orlando City Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
  • ESPN+
  • FOX Sports 1
  • FOX Deportes
14:30
Atlanta United Atlanta United New York City New York City
  • ESPN+
14:30
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF CF Montréal CF Montréal
  • ESPN+
17:00
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
  • ESPN+
17:00
FC Dallas FC Dallas Sporting KC Sporting KC
  • ESPN+
17:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
  • ESPN+
17:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
  • ESPN+
  • ESPN 2
17:00
Minnesota Utd. Minnesota Utd. Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
  • ESPN+
17:00
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC Nashville SC Nashville SC
  • ESPN+
17:00
Austin FC Austin FC Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
  • ESPN+
La Liga La Liga
08:00
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid Real Betis Real Betis
  • ESPN+
  • ESPN Deportes
10:15
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF Espanyol Espanyol
  • ESPN+
  • ESPN Deportes
12:30
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Villarreal Villarreal
  • ESPN+
15:00
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Celta Celta
  • ESPN+
Premier League Premier League
09:00
West Ham West Ham Fulham Fulham
  • CNBC
09:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace Leeds Utd Leeds Utd
  • USA Network
11:30
Arsenal Arsenal Liverpool Liverpool
  • USA Network
  • Telemundo
14:00
Everton Everton Manchester Utd. Manchester Utd.
  • USA Network
  • Telemundo
Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
06:30
Torino Torino Empoli Empoli
  • Paramount+
09:00
Udinese Udinese Atalanta Atalanta
  • Paramount+
09:00
Salernitana Salernitana Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
  • Paramount+
09:00
Monza Monza Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  • Paramount+
12:00
US Cremonese US Cremonese Napoli Napoli
  • Paramount+
14:45
AS Roma AS Roma US Lecce US Lecce
  • Paramount+
Bundesliga Bundesliga
09:30
Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach FC Köln FC Köln
  • ESPN+
11:30
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin Freiburg Freiburg
  • ESPN+
13:30
Stuttgart Stuttgart Union Berlin Union Berlin
  • ESPN+
3. Liga 3. Liga
08:00
Freiburg II Freiburg II Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
  • German Football YouTube
Admiral Bundesliga Admiral Bundesliga
08:30
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol
  • OneFootball
08:30
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC SV Ried SV Ried
  • OneFootball
11:00
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien Austria Wien Austria Wien
  • OneFootball
A-League A-League
00:00
Western Sydney Western Sydney Perth Glory Perth Glory
  • OneFootball
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
10:00
Internacional Internacional Goiás Goiás
15:00
São Paulo São Paulo Botafogo Botafogo
15:00
Fortaleza SC Fortaleza SC Avaí Avaí
17:00
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro Ceará Ceará
17:00
Fluminense Fluminense América MG América MG
17:00
Coritiba Coritiba RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
15:00
Sport Recife Sport Recife Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
10:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
  • GolTV Play
15:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Boston River Boston River
  • GolTV Play
18:30
  • Torneo Clausura
Peñarol Peñarol Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
  • GolTV Play
Championship Championship
07:00
Huddersfield Huddersfield Hull City Hull City
  • ESPN+
Czech First League Czech First League
10:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
  • OneFootball
10:00
1.FC Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
  • OneFootball
10:00
České Budějovice České Budějovice Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín
  • OneFootball
13:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
  • OneFootball
Danish Superliga Danish Superliga
08:00
AGF AGF FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
  • OneFootball
10:00
OB OB Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
  • OneFootball
12:00
Randers Randers Brondby IF Brondby IF
  • OneFootball
Eredivisie Eredivisie
08:30
Utrecht Utrecht AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  • ESPN+
08:30
Feyenoord Feyenoord Twente Twente
  • ESPN+
10:45
Heerenveen Heerenveen PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
  • ESPN+
Indian Super League Indian Super League
10:00
Sunrisers Hyderabad Sunrisers Hyderabad Mumbai City Mumbai City
  • OneFootball
Jupiler Pro League Jupiler Pro League
07:30
Mechelen Mechelen Anderlecht Anderlecht
  • ESPN+
12:30
Charleroi Charleroi Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
  • ESPN+
K League 1 K League 1
01:00
Suwon Samsung Suwon Samsung Seoul Seoul
  • OneFootball
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
12:00
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
  • ViX+
14:15
Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A.
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
  • ViX+
16:00
FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein CDU San Martín CDU San Martín
  • ViX+
16:30
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Universitario Universitario
Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
17:00
Atlante Atlante CD Tapatío CD Tapatío
  • ViX
Liga MX Liga MX
13:00
  • Reclasificación
Toluca Toluca FC Juárez FC Juárez
  • TUDN
  • Univision
17:30
  • Reclasificación
Puebla Puebla Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
  • TUDN
Liga Nacional Honduras Liga Nacional Honduras
18:00
  • Torneo Apertura
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia Marathón Marathón
  • FOX Deportes
Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
14:00
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City Gualaceo Gualaceo
16:30
Aucas Aucas Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
  • GolTV Play
19:00
Emelec Emelec Orense SC Orense SC
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
07:00
Montpellier Montpellier AS Monaco AS Monaco
09:00
Nice Nice Troyes Troyes
09:00
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois Lorient Lorient
09:00
Angers Angers Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg Alsace
09:00
Clermont Clermont Auxerre Auxerre
11:05
Rennes Rennes Nantes Nantes
14:45
Lille Lille Lens Lens
Moldovan Super Liga Moldovan Super Liga
08:00
FC Dinamo-Auto FC Dinamo-Auto FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
  • OneFootball
11:00
FC Bălți FC Bălți Zimbru Zimbru
  • OneFootball
Norway Eliteserien Norway Eliteserien
11:00
Molde Molde HamKam HamKam
  • OneFootball
11:00
Odd Odd Kristiansund Kristiansund
  • OneFootball
11:00
Viking FK Viking FK Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
  • OneFootball
11:00
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF Tromso Tromso
  • OneFootball
11:00
FK Jerv FK Jerv Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
  • OneFootball
13:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg Valerenga Valerenga
  • OneFootball
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
12:00
Tigre Tigre Independiente Independiente
14:30
Banfield Banfield Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
14:30
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
17:00
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Aldosivi Aldosivi
19:30
Patronato Patronato River Plate River Plate
Russian Premier League Russian Premier League
07:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
09:30
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
09:30
Orenburg Orenburg Akhmat Grozni Akhmat Grozni
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:00
Rostov Rostov Krasnodar Krasnodar
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Segunda Uruguay Segunda Uruguay
12:30
  • Playoffs Semi-Final
Uruguay Montevídeo Uruguay Montevídeo Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
  • GolTV Play
Serie C Serie C
08:30
Pergolettese Pergolettese Padova Padova
  • OneFootball PPV
08:30
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
  • OneFootball PPV
11:30
AC Reggiana AC Reggiana US Ancona 1905 US Ancona 1905
  • OneFootball PPV
Slovak Super Liga Slovak Super Liga
12:00
AS Trencin AS Trencin Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
  • OneFootball
Slovenian PrvaLiga Slovenian PrvaLiga
09:00
NK Bravo NK Bravo NK Olimpija NK Olimpija
  • OneFootball
14:15
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura NK Celje NK Celje
  • OneFootball
Swedish Allsvenskan Swedish Allsvenskan
09:00
Malmö FF Malmö FF IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo
  • ESPN+
Swiss Super League Swiss Super League
08:15
Servette Servette FC Luzern FC Luzern
  • OneFootball
10:30
FC Zurich FC Zurich FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  • OneFootball
10:30
Lugano Lugano FC Basel FC Basel
  • OneFootball
Turkish Süper Lig Turkish Süper Lig
13:00
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
UEFA EURO 2020 UEFA EURO 2020
06:00
Qualifying Round Draw
  • UEFA TV
Virslīga Virslīga
06:00
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
  • OneFootball
08:00
FK Metta FK Metta Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
  • OneFootball
08:00
FK Auda FK Auda RFS Riga RFS Riga
  • OneFootball
Monday, 10/10/2022
La Liga La Liga
15:00
Elche Elche Mallorca Mallorca
  • ESPN+
Premier League Premier League
15:00
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest Aston Villa Aston Villa
  • Universo
  • USA Network
Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
14:45
Fiorentina Fiorentina Lazio Lazio
  • Paramount+
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
17:00
Atlético GO Atlético GO Palmeiras Palmeiras
19:00
Santos Santos Juventude Juventude
Danish Superliga Danish Superliga
13:00
AC Horsens AC Horsens Aalborg Aalborg
  • OneFootball
Friendly Women Friendly Women
17:00
Mexico Mexico Chile Chile
  • TUDN
Indian Super League Indian Super League
10:00
Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
  • OneFootball
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
16:30
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo Binacional Binacional
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
  • ViX+
21:00
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima D. Municipal D. Municipal
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
  • ViX+
Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
20:00
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
14:45
Sochaux Sochaux Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
15:30
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors CA Huracán CA Huracán
15:30
Rosario Central Rosario Central Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
18:00
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Lanús Lanús
18:00
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
20:30
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Serie C Serie C
14:30
Robur Siena Robur Siena AC Cesena AC Cesena
  • OneFootball PPV
Slovenian PrvaLiga Slovenian PrvaLiga
11:30
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje ND Gorica ND Gorica
  • OneFootball
Tuesday, 10/11/2022
Champions League Champions League
12:45
  • Group stage
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa Juventus Juventus
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage
København København Manchester City Manchester City
  • Paramount+
  • TUDN
  • ViX+
  • UniMás
15:00
  • Group stage
PSG PSG Benfica Benfica
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
AC Milan AC Milan Chelsea Chelsea
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
Celtic FC Celtic FC RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk Real Madrid Real Madrid
  • Paramount+
  • TUDN
  • ViX+
  • UniMás
15:00
  • Group stage
GNK Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
18:00
Guarani Guarani CRB CRB
20:30
Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Chapecoense Chapecoense
FIFA Women`s U17 World Cup FIFA Women`s U17 World Cup
07:00
  • Group stage
Morocco Morocco Brazil Brazil
  • Telemundo Deportes
07:00
  • Group stage
Chile Chile New Zealand New Zealand
  • Telemundo Deportes
10:30
  • Group stage
Germany Germany Nigeria Nigeria
  • Telemundo Deportes
10:30
  • Group stage
India India USA USA
  • Universo
Indian Super League Indian Super League
10:00
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur Odisha FC Odisha FC
  • OneFootball
K League 1 K League 1
06:30
Jeonbuk Jeonbuk Gangwon FC Gangwon FC
  • OneFootball
Liga CONCACAF Liga CONCACAF
20:00
  • Semi-finals
Alajuelense Alajuelense Real España Real España
  • TUDN
22:15
  • Semi-finals
Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia Motagua Motagua
  • TUDN
Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
18:05
Raya2 Expansión Raya2 Expansión Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
  • ViX
20:05
Cancún FC Cancún FC Tepatitlán FC Tepatitlán FC
  • ViX
22:05
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa Alebrijes Oaxaca Alebrijes Oaxaca
  • ViX
UEFA Youth League UEFA Youth League
08:00
  • Group stage
PSG Academy PSG Academy Benfica Academy Benfica Academy
  • UEFA TV
10:00
  • Group stage
B. Dortmund Academy B. Dortmund Academy Sevilla FC Academy Sevilla FC Academy
  • UEFA TV
Wednesday, 10/12/2022
Champions League Champions League
12:45
  • Group stage
At. Madrid At. Madrid Club Brugge Club Brugge
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage
Napoli Napoli Ajax Ajax
  • Paramount+
  • TUDN
  • ViX+
  • UniMás
15:00
  • Group stage
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen FC Porto FC Porto
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
Tottenham Tottenham Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Inter Milan Inter Milan
  • Paramount+
  • TUDN
  • ViX+
  • Univision
15:00
  • Group stage
Rangers FC Rangers FC Liverpool Liverpool
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
Sporting CP Sporting CP O. Marseille O. Marseille
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen FC Bayern FC Bayern
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
Copa do Brasil Copa do Brasil
20:45
  • Final
Corinthians Corinthians CR Flamengo CR Flamengo
  • OneFootball
FIFA Women`s U17 World Cup FIFA Women`s U17 World Cup
07:00
  • Group stage
Mexico Mexico China China
  • Universo
07:00
  • Group stage
Canada Canada France France
  • Telemundo Deportes
10:30
  • Group stage
Spain Spain Colombia Colombia
  • Universo
10:30
  • Group stage
Japan Japan Tanzania Tanzania
  • Telemundo Deportes
Indian Super League Indian Super League
10:00
East Bengals East Bengals FC Goa FC Goa
  • OneFootball
K League 1 K League 1
06:30
Suwon Samsung Suwon Samsung Daegu FC Daegu FC
  • OneFootball
Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
20:05
Club Atlético La Paz Club Atlético La Paz CD Tapatío CD Tapatío
  • ViX
22:05
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora Venados Venados
  • ViX
UEFA Youth League UEFA Youth League
08:00
  • Group stage
Napoli Academy Napoli Academy Ajax Academy Ajax Academy
  • UEFA TV
10:00
  • Group stage
Rangers FC Academy Rangers FC Academy Liverpool Academy Liverpool Academy
  • UEFA TV
Thursday, 10/13/2022
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
20:30
Operário PR Operário PR Brusque Brusque
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League
12:45
  • Group stage
Fiorentina Fiorentina Hearts Hearts
  • To be confirmed
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage
Cluj Cluj Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
  • To be confirmed
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd FC Köln FC Köln
  • To be confirmed
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage
Austria Wien Austria Wien Villarreal Villarreal
  • To be confirmed
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  • To be confirmed
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava FC Basel FC Basel
  • To be confirmed
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage
Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir RFS Riga RFS Riga
  • To be confirmed
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF Gent Gent
  • To be confirmed
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
West Ham West Ham Anderlecht Anderlecht
  • To be confirmed
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
FCSB FCSB Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
  • To be confirmed
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
Nice Nice 1.FC Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko
  • To be confirmed
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius FC Pyunik FC Pyunik
  • To be confirmed
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
  • To be confirmed
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
Vaduz Vaduz SC Dnipro SC Dnipro
  • To be confirmed
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Molde Molde
  • To be confirmed
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani Sivasspor Sivasspor
  • To be confirmed
  • ViX+
Europa League Europa League
12:45
  • Group stage
Real Betis Real Betis AS Roma AS Roma
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage
Feyenoord Feyenoord FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv Rennes Rennes
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage
Nantes Nantes Freiburg Freiburg
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage
Qarabag FK Qarabag FK Olympiacos Olympiacos
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage
Saint-Gilloise Saint-Gilloise SC Braga SC Braga
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
12:45
  • Group stage
Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt Arsenal Arsenal
  • Paramount+
  • TUDN
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven FC Zurich FC Zurich
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
Manchester Utd. Manchester Utd. AC Omonia AC Omonia
  • Paramount+
  • TUDN
  • ViX+
  • UniMás
15:00
  • Group stage
Lazio Lazio Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
Union Berlin Union Berlin Malmö FF Malmö FF
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor AS Monaco AS Monaco
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
PFC Ludogorets PFC Ludogorets HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
15:00
  • Group stage
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
  • Paramount+
  • ViX+
Indian Super League Indian Super League
10:00
NorthEast United NorthEast United Sunrisers Hyderabad Sunrisers Hyderabad
  • OneFootball
Kazakhstan Premier League Kazakhstan Premier League
PD
FC Ordabasy FC Ordabasy FC Shakhter FC Shakhter
  • OneFootball
PD
Akzhayik Uralsk Akzhayik Uralsk FC Taraz FC Taraz
  • OneFootball
PD
FC Caspiy FC Caspiy FC Maktaaral FC Maktaaral
  • OneFootball
PD
FC Turan FC Turan FC Aksu FC Aksu
  • OneFootball
Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
20:00
Atlético Morelia Atlético Morelia U de Guadalajara U de Guadalajara
  • ViX
Friday, 10/14/2022
La Liga La Liga
15:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Getafe Getafe
  • ESPN+
Bundesliga Bundesliga
14:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
  • ESPN+
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
18:00
CSA CSA Londrina Londrina
19:30
Vila Nova Vila Nova Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
20:30
Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino Náutico Náutico
FIFA Women`s U17 World Cup FIFA Women`s U17 World Cup
07:00
  • Group stage
Brazil Brazil USA USA
  • Universo
07:00
  • Group stage
New Zealand New Zealand Nigeria Nigeria
  • Telemundo Deportes
10:30
  • Group stage
Germany Germany Chile Chile
  • Telemundo Deportes
10:30
  • Group stage
India India Morocco Morocco
  • Telemundo Deportes
Indian Super League Indian Super League
10:00
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin Bengaluru Bengaluru
  • OneFootball
Kazakhstan Premier League Kazakhstan Premier League
PD
FC Kairat FC Kairat Astana Astana
  • OneFootball
PD
FC Tobol FC Tobol Aktobe Aktobe
  • OneFootball
PD
FC Kyzylzhar FC Kyzylzhar FC Atyrau FC Atyrau
  • OneFootball
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
16:30
U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
18:00
Alacranes Durango Alacranes Durango Mineros Zacatecas Mineros Zacatecas
  • ViX
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
15:00
Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg Alsace Lille Lille
Russian Premier League Russian Premier League
12:30
Rostov Rostov FC Ural FC Ural
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Slovak Super Liga Slovak Super Liga
11:30
FC ViOn FC ViOn FC DAC FC DAC
  • OneFootball
Slovenian PrvaLiga Slovenian PrvaLiga
PD
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija NK Maribor NK Maribor
  • OneFootball
PD
FC Koper FC Koper ND Gorica ND Gorica
  • OneFootball
PD
NK Domžale NK Domžale NK Bravo NK Bravo
  • OneFootball
PD
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
  • OneFootball
PD
NK Celje NK Celje NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana
  • OneFootball
Turkish Süper Lig Turkish Süper Lig
13:00
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Saturday, 10/15/2022
La Liga La Liga
08:00
Girona Girona Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
  • ESPN+
10:15
Valencia CF Valencia CF Elche Elche
  • ESPN+
12:30
Mallorca Mallorca Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
  • ESPN+
15:00
Athletic Club Athletic Club At. Madrid At. Madrid
  • ESPN+
Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
09:00
Empoli Empoli Monza Monza
  • Paramount+
12:00
Torino Torino Juventus Juventus
  • Paramount+
14:45
Atalanta Atalanta Sassuolo Sassuolo
  • Paramount+
Bundesliga Bundesliga
09:30
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
  • ESPN+
09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
  • ESPN+
09:30
Stuttgart Stuttgart Bochum Bochum
  • ESPN+
09:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen Mainz 05 Mainz 05
  • ESPN+
12:30
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
  • ESPN+
Admiral Bundesliga Admiral Bundesliga
11:00
SV Ried SV Ried Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
  • OneFootball
11:00
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt LASK Linz LASK Linz
  • OneFootball
11:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
  • OneFootball
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
18:00
Palmeiras Palmeiras São Paulo São Paulo
19:30
CR Flamengo CR Flamengo Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
19:30
América MG América MG Fortaleza SC Fortaleza SC
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
15:30
Tombense Tombense Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
18:00
Criciúma Criciúma Ituano Ituano
Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
18:00
  • Torneo Clausura
River Plate M. River Plate M. Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
  • GolTV Play
18:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers Cerrito Cerrito
  • GolTV Play
18:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting Danubio Danubio
  • GolTV Play
18:00
  • Torneo Clausura
CA Fénix CA Fénix Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
  • GolTV Play
18:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo CA Rentistas CA Rentistas
  • GolTV Play
18:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque
  • GolTV Play
18:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Boston River Boston River Peñarol Peñarol
  • GolTV Play
18:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Albión Albión Nacional Nacional
  • GolTV Play
Czech First League Czech First League
10:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
  • OneFootball
10:00
FKB Jablonec FKB Jablonec Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
  • OneFootball
10:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
  • OneFootball
10:00
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
  • OneFootball
10:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1.FC Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko
  • OneFootball
10:00
FK Teplice FK Teplice České Budějovice České Budějovice
  • OneFootball
10:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
  • OneFootball
10:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
  • OneFootball
FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
07:30
Aston Villa Women Aston Villa Women West Ham Women West Ham Women
  • The FA Player
FIFA Women`s U17 World Cup FIFA Women`s U17 World Cup
07:00
  • Group stage
France France Tanzania Tanzania
  • Telemundo Deportes
07:00
  • Group stage
China China Colombia Colombia
  • Telemundo Deportes
10:30
  • Group stage
Spain Spain Mexico Mexico
  • Telemundo Deportes
10:30
  • Group stage
Japan Japan Canada Canada
  • Telemundo Deportes
Indian Super League Indian Super League
10:00
Mumbai City Mumbai City Odisha FC Odisha FC
  • OneFootball
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
13:00
Binacional Binacional UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
14:00
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
16:30
Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A. Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
22:00
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa CD Tapatío CD Tapatío
  • ViX
Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
18:00
LDU Quito LDU Quito Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
  • GolTV Play
18:00
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Aucas Aucas
  • GolTV Play
18:00
U. Católica U. Católica Emelec Emelec
  • GolTV Play
18:00
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
  • GolTV Play
18:00
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario Macará Macará
  • GolTV Play
18:00
Gualaceo Gualaceo Delfín SC Delfín SC
  • GolTV Play
18:00
Orense SC Orense SC Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
  • GolTV Play
18:00
9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre Cumbayá FC Cumbayá FC
  • GolTV Play
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
11:00
Lorient Lorient Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
15:00
Lens Lens Montpellier Montpellier
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
09:00
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne Paris FC Paris FC
Moldovan Super Liga Moldovan Super Liga
08:00
FC Dinamo-Auto FC Dinamo-Auto FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
  • OneFootball
11:00
FC Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
  • OneFootball
Russian Premier League Russian Premier League
07:00
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
07:00
FC Khimki FC Khimki Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
09:30
Krasnodar Krasnodar Akhmat Grozni Akhmat Grozni
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
12:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva Orenburg Orenburg
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Turkish Süper Lig Turkish Süper Lig
13:00
Kayserispor Kayserispor Galatasaray Galatasaray
Sunday, 10/16/2022
La Liga La Liga
08:00
Celta Celta Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  • ESPN+
10:15
Real Madrid Real Madrid FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
  • ESPN+
12:30
Espanyol Espanyol Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
  • ESPN+
15:00
Real Betis Real Betis UD Almería UD Almería
  • ESPN+
Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
06:30
Inter Milan Inter Milan Salernitana Salernitana
  • Paramount+
09:00
Lazio Lazio Udinese Udinese
  • Paramount+
09:00
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio US Cremonese US Cremonese
  • Paramount+
12:00
Napoli Napoli Bologna Bologna
  • Paramount+
14:45
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona AC Milan AC Milan
  • Paramount+
Bundesliga Bundesliga
09:30
FC Köln FC Köln Augsburg Augsburg
  • ESPN+
11:30
Union Berlin Union Berlin Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
  • ESPN+
13:30
FC Bayern FC Bayern Freiburg Freiburg
  • ESPN+
Admiral Bundesliga Admiral Bundesliga
08:30
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
  • OneFootball
08:30
SCR Altach SCR Altach TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
  • OneFootball
11:00
Austria Wien Austria Wien Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
  • OneFootball
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
15:00
Goiás Goiás Corinthians Corinthians
15:00
Ceará Ceará Cuiabá Cuiabá
17:00
Botafogo Botafogo Internacional Internacional
17:00
Juventude Juventude Atlético GO Atlético GO
18:00
At. Paranaense At. Paranaense Coritiba Coritiba
18:00
Avaí Avaí Fluminense Fluminense
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
15:00
Grêmio Grêmio Bahía Bahía
15:00
Sport Recife Sport Recife Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Danish Superliga Danish Superliga
09:00
Lyngby Lyngby Aalborg Aalborg
  • OneFootball
FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
08:00
Everton Women Everton Women Chelsea Women Chelsea Women
  • The FA Player
09:00
Man City Women Man City Women Leicester Women Leicester Women
  • The FA Player
09:00
Tottenham Women Tottenham Women Liverpool Women Liverpool Women
  • The FA Player
Indian Super League Indian Super League
10:00
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan
  • OneFootball
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
13:00
D. Municipal D. Municipal AD Cantolao AD Cantolao
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
16:30
Universitario Universitario Melgar Melgar
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
19:00
Cienciano Cienciano Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
Liga Expansión MX Liga Expansión MX
17:00
Celaya Celaya Correcaminos Correcaminos
  • ViX
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
07:00
Toulouse Toulouse Angers Angers
09:00
Rennes Rennes O. Lyonnais O. Lyonnais
09:00
Auxerre Auxerre Nice Nice
11:05
AS Monaco AS Monaco Clermont Clermont
14:45
PSG PSG O. Marseille O. Marseille
Moldovan Super Liga Moldovan Super Liga
10:00
Zimbru Zimbru Petrocub Hîncesti Petrocub Hîncesti
  • OneFootball
12:00
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff FC Bălți FC Bălți
  • OneFootball
Russian Premier League Russian Premier League
07:00
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov FC Sochi FC Sochi
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
09:30
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Turkish Süper Lig Turkish Süper Lig
13:00
Besiktas Besiktas Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Monday, 10/17/2022
La Liga La Liga
15:00
Villarreal Villarreal Osasuna Osasuna
  • ESPN+
Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
12:30
Sampdoria Sampdoria AS Roma AS Roma
  • Paramount+
14:45
US Lecce US Lecce Fiorentina Fiorentina
  • Paramount+
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
19:00
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino Santos Santos
FIFA Women`s U17 World Cup FIFA Women`s U17 World Cup
07:00
  • Group stage
Nigeria Nigeria Chile Chile
  • Telemundo Deportes
07:00
  • Group stage
New Zealand New Zealand Germany Germany
  • Telemundo Deportes
10:30
  • Group stage
Brazil Brazil India India
  • Telemundo Deportes
10:30
  • Group stage
USA USA Morocco Morocco
  • Telemundo Deportes
Ligue 2 Ligue 2
14:45
Bastia Bastia Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Turkish Süper Lig Turkish Süper Lig
13:00
Ankaragücü Ankaragücü Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Tuesday, 10/18/2022
La Liga La Liga
13:00
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC Valencia CF Valencia CF
  • ESPN+
14:00
Getafe Getafe Athletic Club Athletic Club
  • ESPN+
15:00
At. Madrid At. Madrid Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  • ESPN+
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
18:00
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Guarani Guarani
18:00
Brusque Brusque Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino
20:30
CRB CRB Operário PR Operário PR
FIFA Women`s U17 World Cup FIFA Women`s U17 World Cup
07:00
  • Group stage
China China Spain Spain
  • Telemundo Deportes
07:00
  • Group stage
Colombia Colombia Mexico Mexico
  • Universo
10:30
  • Group stage
France France Japan Japan
  • Telemundo Deportes
10:30
  • Group stage
Tanzania Tanzania Canada Canada
  • Telemundo Deportes
UEFA U21 Championship UEFA U21 Championship
12:00
Final Tournament Draw
  • UEFA TV
Wednesday, 10/19/2022
La Liga La Liga
13:00
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid Celta Celta
  • ESPN+
13:00
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF Real Betis Real Betis
  • ESPN+
14:00
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Mallorca Mallorca
  • ESPN+
15:00
Elche Elche Real Madrid Real Madrid
  • ESPN+
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
13:45
CDU San Martín CDU San Martín U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
16:00
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo Ayacucho Ayacucho
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
18:15
Melgar Melgar Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A.
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
20:30
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Binacional Binacional
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
Women's Champions League Women's Champions League
12:45
  • Group stage
FC Bayern Women FC Bayern Women FC Rosengard FC Rosengard
  • DAZN
  • DAZN UEFA Women's Champions League Youtube
12:45
  • Group stage
FC Zurich Women FC Zurich Women Juventus Women Juventus Women
  • DAZN
  • DAZN UEFA Women's Champions League Youtube
15:00
  • Group stage
FC Barcelona Women FC Barcelona Women Benfica Feminino Benfica Feminino
  • DAZN
  • DAZN UEFA Women's Champions League Youtube
15:00
  • Group stage
O. Lyonnais Women O. Lyonnais Women Arsenal Women Arsenal Women
  • DAZN
  • DAZN UEFA Women's Champions League Youtube
Thursday, 10/20/2022
La Liga La Liga
13:00
UD Almería UD Almería Girona Girona
  • ESPN+
14:00
Osasuna Osasuna Espanyol Espanyol
  • ESPN+
15:00
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Villarreal Villarreal
  • ESPN+
Indian Super League Indian Super League
10:00
NorthEast United NorthEast United East Bengals East Bengals
  • OneFootball
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
12:00
AD Cantolao AD Cantolao Cienciano Cienciano
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
14:15
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
16:30
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca AD Tarma AD Tarma
  • GolTV Play
  • Perú Mágico
Women's Champions League Women's Champions League
12:45
  • Group stage
Wolfsburg Women Wolfsburg Women St. Polten Women St. Polten Women
  • DAZN
  • DAZN UEFA Women's Champions League Youtube
12:45
  • Group stage
KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia Real Madrid Women Real Madrid Women
  • DAZN
  • DAZN UEFA Women's Champions League Youtube
15:00
  • Group stage
PSG Women PSG Women Chelsea Women Chelsea Women
  • DAZN
  • DAZN UEFA Women's Champions League Youtube
15:00
  • Group stage
AS Roma Femminile AS Roma Femminile Slavia Praha Women Slavia Praha Women
  • DAZN
  • DAZN UEFA Women's Champions League Youtube
More days

The maximum information of live soccer on TV today offered in USA all comes together on this weekly TV guide where you can find all details of televised matches either on free and pay TV.

In the upcoming days, a total of 550 live soccer matches out of 61 different competitions have already been confirmed and are yet to be played in. We would like to point out that 151 matches are going to be televised on free TV so this is a way of watching soccer for free via terrestrial television and online. However, to watch the other 399, you will have had to subscribe to one of the payment operators marketed in USA, such as, beIN SPORTS, ESPN, FOX, NBC, Univision or others online. In addition, channels that usually broadcast soccer matches on TV are the ones that stand out like beIN SPORTS, Fox Sports, ESPN, Univision, GolTV and many more.

In addition, channels that usually broadcast Soccer matches on TV are the ones that stand out like ESPN, Fox Sports, beIN SPORTS, Telemundo, NBC Universo, TUDN, UniMás, Univisión and many more.

To know more about Live Soccer Today on TV, you can check all times and channels of the upcoming matches and competitions, some of which are: MLS, Champions league, UEFA Euro, FIFA World Cup, Copa América, Copa Oro, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1 and all other national and international leagues. You can also check all soccer matches for teams like Real Madrid, FC Barcelona, Milan, Juventus, New York RB, Nashville, Real Salt Lake, Columbus, Toronto, Orlando, Dallas, Minnesota, Austin, América, Chivas, Cruz Azul, Pumas, León and a lot more from all National and international football categories.

With such a large quantity of matches every week and challenges with TV rights, this website is a guide you can easily use to not miss any matches broadcasted in the United States.

To see the list of competitions, teams and television channels that currently have televised soccer matches scheduled, you can see the list from each of the corresponding sections, such as: soccer competitions, soccer teams and Soccer Today Channel and next days.

You can also check where other sports are broadcasted, such as Basketball, Baseball, Football, Tennis ... by using the sections categorised by sport or the complete Sports on TV Guide.

This website informs you of the correct channel for every match so you can Watch Live Soccer on TV.

Important: This website is a TV Guide. You cannot watch games from this website as we do not have the rights to do so. We do not broadcast or provide illegal links to broadcasts.