Live matches guide on beIN SPORTS

Matches for today Wednesday, October 28, 2020
18:15
Copa Sudamericana
Lanús
São Paulo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
18:15
Copa Sudamericana
Atlético Nacional
River Plate M.
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
18:15
Copa Sudamericana
Sportivo Luqueño
Defensa y Justicia
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
18:15
Copa Sudamericana
CA Fénix
Huachipato
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
20:30
Copa Sudamericana
Vélez Sarsfield
Peñarol
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
20:30
Copa Sudamericana
Vasco da Gama
Caracas FC
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
Tomorrow Thursday, October 29, 2020
18:15
Copa Sudamericana
Sol de América
CDU Católica
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
18:15
Copa Sudamericana
Coquimbo Unido
Estudiantes Mérida
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
20:30
Copa Sudamericana
Independiente
Atlético Tucumán
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
20:30
Copa Sudamericana
Melgar
Bahía
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
20:30
Copa Sudamericana
Plaza Colonia
Junior
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
Friday, October 30, 2020
13:00
Turkish Süper Lig
Trabzonspor
Kasimpasa
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
16:00
La Liga
Eibar
Cádiz CF
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
16:00
Ligue 1
O. Marseille
Lens
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
Saturday, October 31, 2020
09:00
La Liga
Real Madrid
Huesca
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
11:15
La Liga
Athletic Club
Sevilla FC
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
12:00
Turkish Süper Lig
Galatasaray
Ankaragücü
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
13:30
La Liga
Osasuna
At. Madrid
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
16:00
La Liga
Alavés
FC Barcelona
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
16:00
Ligue 1
Nantes
PSG
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00
Ligue 1
Stade de Reims
Strasbourg Alsace
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
10:00
Ligue 1
Angers
Nice
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
11:00
La Liga
Celta
Real Sociedad
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
12:00
Turkish Süper Lig
Besiktas
Yeni Malatyaspor
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
13:30
La Liga
Granada
Levante
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
16:00
La Liga
Valencia CF
Getafe
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
16:00
Ligue 1
Lille
O. Lyonnais
TV5 Monde
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
Monday, November 2, 2020
13:00
Turkish Süper Lig
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahçe
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
16:00
La Liga
Villarreal
Real Valladolid
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
Tuesday, November 3, 2020
18:15
Copa Sudamericana
Bolívar
Audax Italiano
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
18:15
Copa Sudamericana
Liverpool FC
Sport Huancayo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
Right now on beIN SPORTS there are 31 live televised matches on 4 different competitions. The next match you will be able to enjoy is Lanús - São Paulo on Copa Sudamericana which will be played next Wednesday, October 28, 2020 at 11:15 PM.