Live matches guide on Paramount+

Matches for today Saturday, November 27, 2021
09:00
Italian Serie A
Sampdoria
Hellas Verona
Paramount+
09:00
Italian Serie A
Empoli
Fiorentina
Paramount+
12:00
Italian Serie A
Juventus
Atalanta
Paramount+
14:45
Italian Serie A
Venezia FC
Inter Milan
Paramount+
17:30
Brazilian Serie A
RB Bragantino
América MG
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
19:30
Brazilian Serie A
São Paulo
Sport Recife
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
Tomorrow Sunday, November 28, 2021
06:30
Italian Serie A
Udinese
Genoa
Paramount+
09:00
Italian Serie A
AC Milan
Sassuolo
Paramount+
09:00
Italian Serie A
Spezia Calcio
Bologna
Paramount+
12:00
Italian Serie A
AS Roma
Torino
Paramount+
14:00
Brazilian Serie A
Atlético Mineiro
Fluminense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Globo Internacional
Paramount+
14:00
Brazilian Serie A
Corinthians
At. Paranaense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
14:45
Italian Serie A
Napoli
Lazio
Paramount+
17:00
Brazilian Serie A
Internacional
Santos
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
Monday, November 29, 2021
17:00
Brazilian Serie A
Atlético GO
Bahía
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
Tuesday, November 30, 2021
12:30
Italian Serie A
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
Paramount+
12:30
Italian Serie A
Atalanta
Venezia FC
Paramount+
14:45
Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona
Cagliari
Paramount+
14:45
Italian Serie A
Salernitana
Juventus
Paramount+
17:00
Brazilian Serie A
Juventude
RB Bragantino
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
18:00
Brazilian Serie A
CR Flamengo
Ceará
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
19:00
Brazilian Serie A
América MG
Chapecoense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
20:00
Brazilian Serie A
Cuiabá
Palmeiras
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
Wednesday, December 1, 2021
12:30
Italian Serie A
Inter Milan
Spezia Calcio
Paramount+
12:30
Italian Serie A
Bologna
AS Roma
Paramount+
14:45
Italian Serie A
Genoa
AC Milan
Paramount+
14:45
Italian Serie A
Sassuolo
Napoli
Paramount+
Thursday, December 2, 2021
12:30
Italian Serie A
Torino
Empoli
Paramount+
14:45
Italian Serie A
Lazio
Udinese
Paramount+
17:00
Brazilian Serie A
Bahía
Atlético Mineiro
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
18:00
Brazilian Serie A
Grêmio
São Paulo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
Friday, December 3, 2021
17:00
Brazilian Serie A
At. Paranaense
Cuiabá
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
17:00
Brazilian Serie A
Fortaleza SC
Juventude
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
18:00
Brazilian Serie A
Sport Recife
CR Flamengo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
18:00
Brazilian Serie A
Chapecoense
Atlético GO
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
Saturday, December 4, 2021
09:00
Italian Serie A
AC Milan
Salernitana
Paramount+
12:00
Italian Serie A
AS Roma
Inter Milan
Paramount+
14:45
Italian Serie A
Napoli
Atalanta
Paramount+
Sunday, December 5, 2021
06:30
Italian Serie A
Bologna
Fiorentina
Paramount+
09:00
Italian Serie A
Spezia Calcio
Sassuolo
Paramount+
09:00
Italian Serie A
Venezia FC
Hellas Verona
Paramount+
12:00
Italian Serie A
Sampdoria
Lazio
Paramount+
14:00
Brazilian Serie A
Atlético Mineiro
RB Bragantino
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
14:00
Brazilian Serie A
Bahía
Fluminense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
14:00
Brazilian Serie A
Corinthians
Grêmio
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
14:45
Italian Serie A
Juventus
Genoa
Paramount+
17:00
Brazilian Serie A
Ceará
América MG
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
Monday, December 6, 2021
12:30
Italian Serie A
Empoli
Udinese
Paramount+
14:45
Italian Serie A
Cagliari
Torino
Paramount+
17:00
Brazilian Serie A
São Paulo
Juventude
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
17:00
Brazilian Serie A
At. Paranaense
Palmeiras
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
18:00
Brazilian Serie A
CR Flamengo
Santos
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
18:00
Brazilian Serie A
Internacional
Atlético GO
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
18:00
Brazilian Serie A
Cuiabá
Fortaleza SC
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
19:00
Brazilian Serie A
Chapecoense
Sport Recife
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Paramount+
Tuesday, December 7, 2021
12:45
Champions League
PSG
Club Brugge
To be confirmed
Paramount+
12:45
Champions League
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Champions League
Real Madrid
Inter Milan
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Champions League
AC Milan
Liverpool
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Champions League
Ajax
Sporting CP
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Champions League
Borussia Dortmund
Besiktas
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Champions League
FC Porto
At. Madrid
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Champions League
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Sheriff
To be confirmed
Paramount+
Wednesday, December 8, 2021
12:45
Champions League
Juventus
Malmö FF
To be confirmed
Paramount+
12:45
Champions League
Zenit St. Petersburg
Chelsea
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Champions League
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Champions League
Manchester Utd.
Young Boys
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Champions League
FC Bayern
FC Barcelona
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Champions League
Atalanta
Villarreal
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Champions League
Benfica
Dynamo Kyiv
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Champions League
Red Bull Salzburg
Sevilla FC
To be confirmed
Paramount+
Thursday, December 9, 2021
12:45
Europa League
Real Sociedad
PSV Eindhoven
To be confirmed
Paramount+
12:45
Europa League
Napoli
Leicester City
To be confirmed
Paramount+
12:45
Europa League
O. Lyonnais
Rangers FC
To be confirmed
Paramount+
12:45
Europa League
Sparta Praha
Brondby IF
To be confirmed
Paramount+
12:45
Europa League
Fenerbahçe
Eintracht Frankfurt
To be confirmed
Paramount+
12:45
Europa League
Sturm Graz
AS Monaco
To be confirmed
Paramount+
12:45
Europa League
Legia Warszawa
Spartak Moskva
To be confirmed
Paramount+
12:45
Europa League
Antwerp
Olympiacos
To be confirmed
Paramount+
12:45
Europa Conference League
AZ Alkmaar
Randers
To be confirmed
Paramount+
12:45
Europa Conference League
Cluj
FKB Jablonec
To be confirmed
Paramount+
12:45
Europa Conference League
Gent
Flora Tallinn
To be confirmed
Paramount+
12:45
Europa Conference League
Partizan Beograd
Anorthosis Famagusta
To be confirmed
Paramount+
12:45
Europa Conference League
Zorya
Bodø/Glimt
To be confirmed
Paramount+
12:45
Europa Conference League
LASK Linz
HJK Helsinki
To be confirmed
Paramount+
12:45
Europa Conference League
CSKA Sofia
AS Roma
To be confirmed
Paramount+
12:45
Europa Conference League
Alashkert
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Europa League
West Ham
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Europa League
Genk
Rapid Wien
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Europa League
Lazio
Galatasaray
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Europa League
SC Braga
Crvena Zvezda
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Europa League
Celtic FC
Real Betis
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Europa League
O. Marseille
Lokomotiv Moskva
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Europa League
PFC Ludogorets
FC Midtjylland
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Europa League
Ferencvaros
Bayer Leverkusen
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Europa Conference League
Tottenham
Rennes
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Europa Conference League
Feyenoord
Maccabi Haifa
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Europa Conference League
Vitesse
NŠ Mura
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Europa Conference League
FC Basel
Qarabag FK
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Europa Conference League
Union Berlin
Slavia Praha
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Europa Conference League
PAOK FC
Lincoln Red Imps
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Europa Conference League
København
Slovan Bratislava
To be confirmed
Paramount+
15:00
Europa Conference League
AC Omonoia
FC Kairat
To be confirmed
Paramount+
19:30
Brazilian Serie A
Fluminense
Chapecoense
Paramount+
19:30
Brazilian Serie A
Grêmio
Atlético Mineiro
Paramount+
19:30
Brazilian Serie A
Santos
Cuiabá
Paramount+
19:30
Brazilian Serie A
Palmeiras
Ceará
Paramount+
19:30
Brazilian Serie A
RB Bragantino
Internacional
Paramount+
19:30
Brazilian Serie A
América MG
São Paulo
Paramount+
19:30
Brazilian Serie A
Sport Recife
At. Paranaense
Paramount+
19:30
Brazilian Serie A
Fortaleza SC
Bahía
Paramount+
19:30
Brazilian Serie A
Juventude
Corinthians
Paramount+
19:30
Brazilian Serie A
Atlético GO
CR Flamengo
Paramount+
Friday, December 10, 2021
14:45
Italian Serie A
Genoa
Sampdoria
Paramount+
Saturday, December 11, 2021
09:00
Italian Serie A
Fiorentina
Salernitana
Paramount+
12:00
Italian Serie A
Venezia FC
Juventus
Paramount+
14:45
Italian Serie A
Udinese
AC Milan
Paramount+
Sunday, December 12, 2021
06:30
Italian Serie A
Torino
Bologna
Paramount+
09:00
Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona
Atalanta
Paramount+
12:00
Italian Serie A
Napoli
Empoli
Paramount+
12:00
Italian Serie A
Sassuolo
Lazio
Paramount+
14:45
Italian Serie A
Inter Milan
Cagliari
Paramount+
Monday, December 13, 2021
14:45
Italian Serie A
AS Roma
Spezia Calcio
Paramount+
Friday, December 17, 2021
12:30
Italian Serie A
Lazio
Genoa
Paramount+
14:45
Italian Serie A
Salernitana
Inter Milan
Paramount+
Saturday, December 18, 2021
09:00
Italian Serie A
Atalanta
AS Roma
Paramount+
12:00
Italian Serie A
Bologna
Juventus
Paramount+
14:45
Italian Serie A
Cagliari
Udinese
Paramount+
Sunday, December 19, 2021
06:30
Italian Serie A
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
Paramount+
09:00
Italian Serie A
Spezia Calcio
Empoli
Paramount+
12:00
Italian Serie A
Sampdoria
Venezia FC
Paramount+
12:00
Italian Serie A
Torino
Hellas Verona
Paramount+
14:45
Italian Serie A
AC Milan
Napoli
Paramount+
Right now on Paramount+ there are 133 live televised matches on 5 different competitions. The next match you will be able to enjoy is Sampdoria - Hellas Verona on Italian Serie A which will be played next Saturday, November 27, 2021 at 3:00 PM.