Live matches guide on Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)

Matches for today Thursday, November 26, 2020
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
River Plate M.
CDU Católica
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
18:00
Brazilian Serie A
Fortaleza SC
Goiás
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Club Guaraní
Grêmio
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Junior
U La Calera
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Defensa y Justicia
Vasco da Gama
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
19:30
Brazilian Serie B
Figueirense
Botafogo SP
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Tomorrow Friday, November 27, 2020
11:30
Turkish Süper Lig
Ankaragücü
Trabzonspor
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
14:00
CAF Champions League
Al Ahly
Zamalek
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
14:00
Liga NOS
Paços Ferreira
FC Famalicão
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
GolTV
15:00
UEFA Women`s Euro
France
Austria
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:00
La Liga
Real Valladolid
Levante
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
15:00
Ligue 1
Strasbourg Alsace
Rennes
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
16:30
Liga Pro Ecuador
LDU Quito
Olmedo
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15
Brazilian Serie B
Oeste FC
América MG
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15
Brazilian Serie B
Sampaio Corrêa
Brasil de Pelotas
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15
Brazilian Serie B
Operário PR
Paraná Clube
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Mushuc Runa
Emelec
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
GolTV
19:30
Brazilian Serie B
Cruzeiro
Confiança
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:30
Brazilian Serie B
Cuiabá
Avaí
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Saturday, November 28, 2020
08:00
La Liga
Elche
Cádiz CF
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
08:00
Turkish Süper Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir
Denizlispor
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
10:15
La Liga
Valencia CF
At. Madrid
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
11:00
Turkish Süper Lig
Rizespor
Galatasaray
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
11:00
Ligue 1
O. Marseille
Nantes
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
12:00
Liga NOS
Santa Clara
FC Porto
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
GolTV
12:30
La Liga
Huesca
Sevilla FC
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
14:00
Brazilian Serie B
CSA
Ponte Preta
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
14:45
Italian Serie A
Atalanta
Hellas Verona
ESPN+
Rai Italia
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:00
La Liga
Real Madrid
Alavés
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
15:00
Brazilian Serie A
Santos
Sport Recife
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:00
Brazilian Serie A
Palmeiras
At. Paranaense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:00
Ligue 1
PSG
Girondins Bordeaux
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
15:10
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Racing Avellaneda
Unión Santa Fe
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:30
Liga Pro Ecuador
Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:30
Liga NOS
Sporting CP
Moreirense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
GolTV
16:30
Brazilian Serie B
Vitória
CRB
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:00
Brazilian Serie A
Bahía
São Paulo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:20
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
CA Colón
Independiente
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:20
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia LP
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:30
Liga Colombiana
Deportivo Cali
La Equidad
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
RCN Nuestra Tele
18:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Delfín SC
Independiente del Valle
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
GolTV
19:00
Brazilian Serie B
Guarani
Chapecoense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:00
Brazilian Serie B
Juventude
Náutico
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:00
Brazilian Serie A
Atlético GO
Internacional
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Rosario Central
River Plate
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:00
Liga Colombiana
Atlético Nacional
América de Cali
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
RCN Nuestra Tele
20:30
Liga Pro Ecuador
El Nacional
Guayaquil City
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
GolTV
Sunday, November 29, 2020
07:00
Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais
Stade de Reims
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
08:00
La Liga
FC Barcelona
Osasuna
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
09:00
Italian Serie A
AC Milan
Fiorentina
ESPN+
Rai Italia
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
09:00
Ligue 1
Lorient
Montpellier
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
09:00
Ligue 1
AS Monaco
Nimes
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
09:00
Ligue 1
Lens
Angers
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
09:00
Ligue 1
Metz
Stade Brestois
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
10:00
Liga NOS
Gil Vicente
Río Ave
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
GolTV
10:15
La Liga
Getafe
Athletic Club
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
11:00
Turkish Süper Lig
Fenerbahçe
Besiktas
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
11:00
Ligue 1
Nice
Dijon
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
12:30
La Liga
Celta
Granada
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
13:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Aucas
Orense SC
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
GolTV Play
GolTV
14:45
Italian Serie A
Napoli
AS Roma
ESPN+
Rai Italia
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:00
Campeonato Uruguayo
River Plate M.
Defensor Sporting
GolTV Play
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
GolTV
15:00
La Liga
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
15:00
Ligue 1
Saint Etienne
Lille
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
TV5 Monde
15:10
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Defensa y Justicia
Central Córdoba
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:30
Liga Pro Ecuador
LDU Portoviejo
U. Católica
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
GolTV Play
17:20
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:30
Liga Colombiana
Santa Fe
Deportivo Pasto
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
RCN Nuestra Tele
18:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Barcelona SC
Macará
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
GolTV Play
GolTV
19:30
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Lanús
Talleres Córdoba
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
CA Huracán
Patronato
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:00
Liga Colombiana
Deportes Tolima
Junior
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
RCN Nuestra Tele
Monday, November 30, 2020
14:00
Liga NOS
Marítimo
Benfica
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
GolTV
15:00
La Liga
Real Betis
Eibar
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
15:00
Brazilian Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas
Operário PR
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:10
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
16:00
Brazilian Serie A
Grêmio
Goiás
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
16:00
Brazilian Serie A
Vasco da Gama
Ceará
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:20
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Atlético Tucumán
Arsenal Sarandí
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00
Brazilian Serie B
Avaí
Oeste FC
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00
Brazilian Serie A
Fluminense
RB Bragantino
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Estudiantes LP
San Lorenzo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Tuesday, December 1, 2020
17:15
Copa Libertadores
River Plate
At. Paranaense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
17:15
Copa Libertadores
Santos
LDU Quito
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Unión Santa Fe
Bahía
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
17:15
Brazilian Serie B
Náutico
Guarani
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15
Brazilian Serie B
CRB
CSA
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15
Brazilian Serie B
Confiança
Figueirense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Emelec
Barcelona SC
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Independiente del Valle
El Nacional
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
U. Católica
LDU Quito
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Deportivo Cuenca
Mushuc Runa
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Olmedo
Técnico Universitario
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Guayaquil City
LDU Portoviejo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Macará
Aucas
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Orense SC
Delfín SC
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30
Copa Libertadores
CR Flamengo
Racing Avellaneda
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Deportivo Cali
Vélez Sarsfield
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
19:30
Brazilian Serie B
Ponte Preta
Sampaio Corrêa
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30
Brazilian Serie B
Chapecoense
Cuiabá
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30
Brazilian Serie B
Paraná Clube
Vitória
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Wednesday, December 2, 2020
12:00
Liga Nacional Guatemala
Antigua
FC Santa Lucía
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:00
Brazilian Serie B
Botafogo SP
Juventude
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15
Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras
Delfín SC
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
17:15
Copa Libertadores
Nacional
Independiente del Valle
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Lanús
Bolívar
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Internacional
Boca Juniors
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Libertad
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Independiente
CA Fénix
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Sport Huancayo
Coquimbo Unido
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
beIN SPORTS
19:30
Brazilian Serie B
América MG
Cruzeiro
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30
Brazilian Serie A
Fortaleza SC
Corinthians
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Thursday, December 3, 2020
17:00
Brazilian Serie A
Goiás
São Paulo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
U La Calera
Junior
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Grêmio
Club Guaraní
To be confirmed
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Vasco da Gama
Defensa y Justicia
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
CDU Católica
River Plate M.
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30
Brazilian Serie B
Operário PR
Avaí
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Friday, December 4, 2020
14:00
Brazilian Serie B
Oeste FC
Guarani
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:00
La Liga
Athletic Club
Celta
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:15
Brazilian Serie B
Vitória
Confiança
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30
Brazilian Serie B
Ponte Preta
Paraná Clube
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Saturday, December 5, 2020
08:00
La Liga
Levante
Getafe
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
10:15
La Liga
Sevilla FC
Real Madrid
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
12:30
La Liga
At. Madrid
Real Valladolid
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
14:00
Brazilian Serie B
Juventude
Chapecoense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:00
La Liga
Cádiz CF
FC Barcelona
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
15:00
Brazilian Serie A
Botafogo
CR Flamengo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
16:30
Brazilian Serie B
CSA
América MG
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:00
Brazilian Serie B
Sampaio Corrêa
CRB
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:00
Brazilian Serie A
Bahía
Ceará
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
17:00
Brazilian Serie A
Fluminense
At. Paranaense
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:00
Brazilian Serie B
Cruzeiro
Brasil de Pelotas
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:00
Brazilian Serie A
Coritiba
RB Bragantino
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
20:00
Brazilian Serie B
Cuiabá
Botafogo SP
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Sunday, December 6, 2020
14:00
Brazilian Serie B
Figueirense
Náutico
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
14:00
Brazilian Serie A
Grêmio
Vasco da Gama
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
14:00
Brazilian Serie A
Santos
Palmeiras
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
16:15
Brazilian Serie A
Atlético Mineiro
Internacional
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
18:30
Brazilian Serie A
São Paulo
Sport Recife
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Wednesday, December 9, 2020
17:00
Brazilian Serie A
Grêmio
Botafogo
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors
Internacional
To be confirmed
Fanatiz (Start Free Trial)
Right now on Fanatiz there are 143 live televised matches on 16 different competitions. The next match you will be able to enjoy is River Plate M. - CDU Católica on Copa Sudamericana which will be played next Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 11:15 PM.