Live matches guide on ESPN 3

Saturday, March 14, 2020
22:00
Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa
TM Fútbol Club
ESPN 3
Wednesday, March 11, 2020
16:15
SheBelieves Cup
England
Spain
ESPN 3
Sunday, March 8, 2020
13:15
SheBelieves Cup
Japan
England
ESPN 3
Thursday, March 5, 2020
11:30
Russian Cup
FC Khimki
Torpedo Moskva
ESPN 3
16:15
SheBelieves Cup
Spain
Japan
ESPN 3
Wednesday, March 4, 2020
10:00
Russian Cup
Ajmat Grozni
Zenit St. Petersburg
ESPN 3
11:30
Russian Cup
Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva
ESPN 3
12:30
German DFB Cup
Bayer Leverkusen
Union Berlin
ESPN 3
ESPN Deportes
Tuesday, March 3, 2020
12:00
UEFA Nations League
League Phase Draw
TUDN
ESPN 3
12:30
German DFB Cup
1. FC Saarbrücken
Fortuna Düsseldorf
ESPN 3
ESPN Deportes
Wednesday, February 5, 2020
12:30
German DFB Cup
Bayer Leverkusen
Stuttgart
ESPN 3
14:45
German DFB Cup
FC Bayern
Hoffenheim
ESPN 3
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
12:30
German DFB Cup
Eintracht Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
ESPN 3
ESPN Deportes
14:45
German DFB Cup
Werder Bremen
Borussia Dortmund
ESPN 3
Saturday, January 25, 2020
22:00
Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa
Correcaminos
ESPN 3
ESPN Deportes
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
19:00
Torneo ESPN
Millonarios
Santa Fe
ESPN 3
Monday, January 13, 2020
19:00
Torneo ESPN
Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
ESPN 3
Sunday, December 15, 2019
15:00
ICC Future Girls
FC Barcelona Femenino
PDA
ESPN News
ESPN 3
Saturday, December 14, 2019
20:00
ICC Future Girls
ICC West
PDA
ESPN News
ESPN 3
Friday, December 13, 2019
14:00
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
Willem II
ESPN 3
Thursday, December 12, 2019
09:00
ICC Future Girls
At. Madrid Femenino
ICC East
ESPN 3
09:00
ICC Future Girls
Man City Women
ICC South
ESPN 3
09:00
ICC Future Girls
Concorde Fire
ICC West
ESPN 3
10:20
ICC Future Tournament
Houston Dynamo
ICC East
ESPN 3
10:30
ICC Future Tournament
Juventus Academy
Vasco da Gama
ESPN 3
10:30
ICC Future Tournament
North Carolina FC
ICC Midwest
ESPN 3
11:40
ICC Future Tournament
Arsenal Academy
Roma Academy
ESPN 3
12:00
ICC Future Tournament
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Allstate Sueño Alianza
ESPN 3
12:00
ICC Future Tournament
PSG Academy
Benfica Academy
ESPN 3
13:00
ICC Future Tournament
New England
ICC West
ESPN 3
13:30
ICC Future Girls
FC Barcelona Femenino
Heat FC Nevada
ESPN 3
13:30
ICC Future Girls
ICC Midwest
PSG Féminine
ESPN 3
14:30
ICC Future Tournament
Tottenham Academy
New York RB
ESPN 3
15:00
ICC Future Tournament
FC Barcelona Cantera
LA Galaxy
ESPN 3
15:00
ICC Future Tournament
Michigan Wolves
ICC South
ESPN 3
16:00
ICC Future Tournament
Inter Miami CF
Shanghai Football Team
ESPN 3
19:30
ICC Future Girls
PDA
Los Angeles FC
ESPN 3
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
11:40
ICC Future Girls
At. Madrid Femenino
ICC West
ESPN 3
11:40
ICC Future Girls
ICC East
Concorde Fire
ESPN 3
11:40
ICC Future Girls
PDA
Man City Women
ESPN 3
13:00
ICC Future Tournament
Michigan Wolves
Tottenham Academy
ESPN 3
13:00
ICC Future Girls
PSG Féminine
Heat FC Nevada
ESPN 3
13:00
ICC Future Girls
ICC Midwest
FC Barcelona Femenino
ESPN 3
14:30
ICC Future Tournament
Arsenal Academy
Allstate Sueño Alianza
ESPN 3
14:30
ICC Future Tournament
PSG Academy
ICC West
ESPN 3
14:30
ICC Future Tournament
ICC South
New York RB
ESPN 3
16:00
ICC Future Tournament
Benfica Academy
New England
ESPN 3
16:00
ICC Future Tournament
Shanghai Football Team
LA Galaxy
ESPN 3
16:00
ICC Future Girls
Man City Academy
Los Angeles FC
ESPN 3
19:30
ICC Future Tournament
Inter Miami CF
FC Barcelona Cantera
ESPN 3