Live matches guide on Belarusian Football Federation YouTube

Sunday, October 18, 2020
08:00
Belarus Premier League
Smolevichi-Sti
Torpedo BelAZ
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
10:00
Belarus Premier League
FC Isloch Minsk
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
12:00
Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
14:00
Belarus Premier League
Dynamo Brest
Ruh Brest
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Saturday, October 17, 2020
08:00
Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr
FC Belshina
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
10:00
Belarus Premier League
Vitebsk
Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
12:00
Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno
Gorodeya
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Friday, October 16, 2020
09:30
Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk
FC Minsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Sunday, October 4, 2020
09:00
Belarus Premier League
FC Belshina
Shakhter Soligorsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Friday, October 2, 2020
12:30
Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk
Smolevichi-Sti
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
08:00
Belarus Premier League
Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FC Slutsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Monday, September 28, 2020
10:00
Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk
Smolevichi-Sti
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Sunday, September 27, 2020
11:00
Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
13:00
Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov
Dynamo Brest
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Saturday, September 26, 2020
08:00
Belarus Premier League
Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FC Isloch Minsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
10:00
Belarus Premier League
Gorodeya
Slavia Mozyr
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
12:00
Belarus Premier League
Torpedo BelAZ
Neman Grodno
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
14:00
Belarus Premier League
Ruh Brest
FC Slutsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
10:00
Belarus Premier League
Smolevichi-Sti
FC Minsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Sunday, September 20, 2020
07:00
Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
09:00
Belarus Premier League
FC Isloch Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
11:00
Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Saturday, September 19, 2020
08:00
Belarus Premier League
Vitebsk
FC Belshina
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
10:00
Belarus Premier League
Dynamo Brest
Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
12:00
Belarus Premier League
Gorodeya
Torpedo BelAZ
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Friday, September 18, 2020
10:30
Belarus Premier League
Smolevichi-Sti
Ruh Brest
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
13:00
Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno
FC Minsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:00
Belarus Premier League
FC Belshina
FC Isloch Minsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
12:00
Belarus Premier League
Torpedo BelAZ
Slavia Mozyr
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Saturday, September 12, 2020
08:00
Belarus Premier League
Ruh Brest
Neman Grodno
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
10:00
Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov
Smolevichi-Sti
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
12:00
Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk
Vitebsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
14:00
Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Brest
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Friday, September 11, 2020
11:00
Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk
Gorodeya
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Sunday, August 23, 2020
10:00
Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr
Vitebsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
12:00
Belarus Premier League
Torpedo BelAZ
FC Minsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
14:00
Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Saturday, August 22, 2020
10:00
Belarus Premier League
Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Smolevichi-Sti
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
12:00
Belarus Premier League
Gorodeya
Ruh Brest
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Friday, August 21, 2020
10:00
Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk
Dinamo Minsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
12:00
Belarus Premier League
FC Isloch Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
14:00
Belarus Premier League
Dynamo Brest
FC Belshina
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Monday, August 17, 2020
11:00
Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk
Neman Grodno
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Friday, August 14, 2020
13:00
Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk
Smolevichi-Sti
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Wednesday, August 12, 2020
11:30
Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
14:30
Belarus Premier League
Dynamo Brest
FC Slutsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Saturday, August 8, 2020
10:00
Belarus Premier League
Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Neman Grodno
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
12:00
Belarus Premier League
Ruh Brest
Torpedo BelAZ
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
14:00
Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov
Gorodeya
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube
Friday, August 7, 2020
12:00
Belarus Premier League
Vitebsk
FC Isloch Minsk
Belarusian Football Federation YouTube