Europa Conference League scores
Europa Conference League | ||||
14/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
14/12/2023 16:00 | LOSC Lille | 3 - 0 | KÍ | |
14/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
14/12/2023 16:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 2 | Olimpija | |
14/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
14/12/2023 16:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 - 1 | Gent | |
14/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
14/12/2023 16:00 | Zorya | 4 - 0 | Breidablik | |
14/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
14/12/2023 16:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 - 0 | Astana | |
14/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
14/12/2023 16:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | KF Ballkani | |
14/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
14/12/2023 16:00 | Club Brugge | 3 - 1 | Bodø / Glimt | |
14/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
14/12/2023 16:00 | Lugano | 0 - 2 | Beşiktaş | |
14/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
14/12/2023 13:45 | Legia Warszawa | 2 - 0 | AZ | |
14/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
14/12/2023 13:45 | Zrinjski | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa | |
14/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
14/12/2023 13:45 | Genk | 2 - 0 | Čukarički | |
14/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
14/12/2023 13:45 | Ferencváros | 1 - 1 | Fiorentina | |
14/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
14/12/2023 13:45 | PAOK | 4 - 2 | HJK | |
14/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
14/12/2023 13:45 | Aberdeen | 2 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
14/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
14/12/2023 13:45 | Ludogorets | 1 - 0 | Nordsjælland | |
14/12/2023 13:45 | ||||
14/12/2023 13:45 | Fenerbahçe | 4 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |
30/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 16:00 | Aston Villa | 2 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |
30/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 16:00 | Čukarički | 1 - 2 | Ferencváros | |
30/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 16:00 | Fiorentina | 2 - 1 | Genk | |
30/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 16:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 - 2 | PAOK | |
30/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 16:00 | Nordsjælland | 6 - 1 | Fenerbahçe | |
30/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 16:00 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets | |
30/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
30/11/2023 13:45 | KÍ | 1 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | |
30/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
30/11/2023 13:45 | Olimpija | 0 - 2 | LOSC Lille | |
30/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
30/11/2023 13:45 | Gent | 4 - 1 | Zorya | |
30/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
30/11/2023 13:45 | KF Ballkani | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
30/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
30/11/2023 13:45 | Beşiktaş | 0 - 5 | Club Brugge | |
30/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
30/11/2023 13:45 | Bodø / Glimt | 5 - 2 | Lugano | |
30/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
30/11/2023 13:45 | AZ | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski | |
30/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
30/11/2023 13:45 | HJK | 2 - 2 | Aberdeen | |
30/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
30/11/2023 11:30 | Astana | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
30/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 09:00 | Breidablik | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
09/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
09/11/2023 16:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 1 | LOSC Lille | |
09/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
09/11/2023 16:00 | Olimpija | 2 - 0 | KÍ | |
09/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
09/11/2023 16:00 | Breidablik | 2 - 3 | Gent | |
09/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
09/11/2023 16:00 | Zorya | 1 - 3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
09/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
09/11/2023 16:00 | Club Brugge | 2 - 0 | Lugano | |
09/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
09/11/2023 16:00 | Aston Villa | 2 - 1 | AZ | |
09/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
09/11/2023 16:00 | Ludogorets | 2 - 0 | Fenerbahçe | |
09/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
09/11/2023 13:45 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
09/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
09/11/2023 13:45 | Beşiktaş | 1 - 2 | Bodø / Glimt | |
09/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
09/11/2023 13:45 | Legia Warszawa | 2 - 0 | Zrinjski | |
09/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
09/11/2023 13:45 | Čukarički | 0 - 1 | Fiorentina | |
09/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
09/11/2023 13:45 | Ferencváros | 1 - 1 | Genk | |
09/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
09/11/2023 13:45 | PAOK | 2 - 2 | Aberdeen | |
09/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
09/11/2023 13:45 | HJK | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
09/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
09/11/2023 13:45 | Nordsjælland | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | |
09/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
09/11/2023 11:30 | Astana | 0 - 0 | KF Ballkani | |
25/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:30 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 - 2 | Zorya | |
26/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/10/2023 16:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
26/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/10/2023 16:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 3 - 1 | Beşiktaş | |
26/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/10/2023 16:00 | Zrinjski | 1 - 2 | Legia Warszawa | |
26/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/10/2023 16:00 | Genk | 0 - 0 | Ferencváros | |
26/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/10/2023 16:00 | Fiorentina | 6 - 0 | Čukarički | |
26/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/10/2023 16:00 | Aberdeen | 2 - 3 | PAOK | |
26/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/10/2023 16:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 - 0 | HJK | |
26/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/10/2023 16:00 | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 2 | Nordsjælland | |
26/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
26/10/2023 13:45 | LOSC Lille | 2 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |
26/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
26/10/2023 13:45 | KÍ | 3 - 0 | Olimpija | |
26/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
26/10/2023 13:45 | Gent | 5 - 0 | Breidablik | |
26/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
26/10/2023 13:45 | KF Ballkani | 1 - 2 | Astana | |
26/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
26/10/2023 13:45 | Lugano | 1 - 3 | Club Brugge | |
26/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
26/10/2023 13:45 | AZ | 1 - 4 | Aston Villa | |
26/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
26/10/2023 13:45 | Fenerbahçe | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets | |
05/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
05/10/2023 16:00 | AZ | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |
05/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
05/10/2023 16:00 | Aston Villa | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski | |
05/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
05/10/2023 16:00 | Fiorentina | 2 - 2 | Ferencváros | |
05/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
05/10/2023 16:00 | Čukarički | 0 - 2 | Genk | |
05/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
05/10/2023 16:00 | PAOK | 2 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
05/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
05/10/2023 16:00 | Aberdeen | 1 - 1 | HJK | |
05/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
05/10/2023 16:00 | Nordsjælland | 7 - 1 | Ludogorets | |
05/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
05/10/2023 16:00 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 2 | Fenerbahçe | |
05/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
05/10/2023 13:45 | Olimpija | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |
05/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
05/10/2023 13:45 | KÍ | 0 - 0 | LOSC Lille | |
05/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
05/10/2023 13:45 | Breidablik | 0 - 1 | Zorya | |
05/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
05/10/2023 13:45 | Gent | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
05/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
05/10/2023 13:45 | KF Ballkani | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
05/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
05/10/2023 13:45 | Bodø / Glimt | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | |
05/10/2023 13:45 | ||||
05/10/2023 13:45 | Beşiktaş | 2 - 3 | Lugano | |
05/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
05/10/2023 11:30 | Astana | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
21/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 16:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 1 | KÍ | |
21/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 16:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 - 2 | Breidablik | |
21/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 16:00 | Zorya | 1 - 1 | Gent | |
21/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 16:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 5 - 1 | Astana | |
21/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 16:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 - 0 | KF Ballkani | |
21/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 16:00 | Club Brugge | 1 - 1 | Beşiktaş | |
21/09/2023 16:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 16:00 | Lugano | 0 - 0 | Bodø / Glimt | |
21/09/2023 13:45 | ||||
21/09/2023 13:45 | Legia Warszawa | 3 - 2 | Aston Villa | |
21/09/2023 13:45 | ||||
21/09/2023 13:45 | Zrinjski | 4 - 3 | AZ | |
21/09/2023 13:45 | ||||
21/09/2023 13:45 | Ferencváros | 3 - 1 | Čukarički | |
21/09/2023 13:45 | ||||
21/09/2023 13:45 | Genk | 2 - 2 | Fiorentina | |
21/09/2023 13:45 | ||||
21/09/2023 13:45 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen | |
21/09/2023 13:45 | ||||
21/09/2023 13:45 | HJK | 2 - 3 | PAOK | |
21/09/2023 13:45 | ||||
21/09/2023 13:45 | Fenerbahçe | 3 - 1 | Nordsjælland | |
21/09/2023 13:45 | ||||
21/09/2023 13:45 | Ludogorets | 4 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |
20/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
20/09/2023 11:30 | LOSC Lille | 2 - 0 | Olimpija | |
29/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
29/05/2024 16:00 | Winner Semi-final 1 | - | Winner Semi-final 2 | |
09/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
09/05/2024 16:00 | TBC | - | TBC | |
09/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
09/05/2024 16:00 | TBC | - | TBC | |
02/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
02/05/2024 16:00 | TBC | - | TBC | |
02/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
02/05/2024 16:00 | TBC | - | TBC | |
18/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
18/04/2024 16:00 | PAOK | - | Club Brugge | |
18/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
18/04/2024 16:00 | Fenerbahçe | - | Olympiakos Piraeus | |
18/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
18/04/2024 13:45 | LOSC Lille | - | Aston Villa | |
18/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
18/04/2024 13:45 | Fiorentina | - | Viktoria Plzeň | |
11/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
11/04/2024 16:00 | Club Brugge | - | PAOK | |
11/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
11/04/2024 16:00 | Aston Villa | - | LOSC Lille | |
11/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
11/04/2024 13:45 | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | Fenerbahçe | |
11/04/2024 13:45 | ||||
11/04/2024 13:45 | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Fiorentina | |
14/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
14/03/2024 16:00 | Aston Villa | 4 - 0 | Ajax | |
14/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
14/03/2024 16:00 | Club Brugge | 3 - 0 | Molde | |
14/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
14/03/2024 16:00 | LOSC Lille | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |
14/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
14/03/2024 16:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 6 | Olympiakos Piraeus | |
14/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
14/03/2024 13:45 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 - 0 | Servette | |
14/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
14/03/2024 13:45 | Fenerbahçe | 0 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | |
14/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
14/03/2024 13:45 | PAOK | 5 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
14/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
14/03/2024 13:45 | Fiorentina | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | |
07/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
07/03/2024 16:00 | Servette | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
07/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
07/03/2024 16:00 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe | |
07/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
07/03/2024 16:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 0 | PAOK | |
07/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
07/03/2024 16:00 | Maccabi Haifa | 3 - 4 | Fiorentina | |
07/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
07/03/2024 13:45 | Ajax | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | |
07/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
07/03/2024 13:45 | Molde | 2 - 1 | Club Brugge | |
07/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
07/03/2024 13:45 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 3 | LOSC Lille | |
07/03/2024 13:45 | ||||
07/03/2024 13:45 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 - 4 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
22/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
22/02/2024 16:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |
22/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
22/02/2024 16:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 - 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise | |
22/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
22/02/2024 16:00 | Ferencváros | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | |
22/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
22/02/2024 16:00 | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 3 | Molde | |
22/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
22/02/2024 13:45 | Ludogorets | 0 - 1 | Servette | |
22/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
22/02/2024 13:45 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 1 | Real Betis | |
22/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
22/02/2024 13:45 | Bodø / Glimt | 1 - 2 | Ajax | |
21/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
21/02/2024 13:00 | Gent | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | |
15/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
15/02/2024 16:00 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 - 0 | Gent | |
15/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
15/02/2024 16:00 | Servette | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets | |
15/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
15/02/2024 16:00 | Real Betis | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
15/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
15/02/2024 16:00 | Ajax | 2 - 2 | Bodø / Glimt | |
15/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
15/02/2024 13:45 | Sturm Graz | 4 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |
15/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
15/02/2024 13:45 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
15/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
15/02/2024 13:45 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 - 0 | Ferencváros | |
15/02/2024 13:45 | ||||
15/02/2024 13:45 | Molde | 3 - 2 | Legia Warszawa | |
31/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 16:00 | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 1 | Midtjylland | |
31/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 16:00 | Aston Villa | 3 - 0 | Hibernian | |
31/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 16:00 | Partizan | 0 - 1 | Nordsjælland | |
31/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
31/08/2023 15:30 | Club Brugge | 2 - 2 | Osasuna | |
31/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
31/08/2023 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |
31/08/2023 15:15 | ||||
31/08/2023 15:15 | Rijeka | 1 - 1 | LOSC Lille | |
31/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 15:00 | Beşiktaş | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |
31/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 15:00 | Celje | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
31/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 15:00 | Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | Spartak Trnava | |
31/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 15:00 | Adana Demirspor | 1 - 0 | Genk | |
31/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 15:00 | BATE | 1 - 0 | KF Ballkani | |
31/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 15:00 | Ferencváros | 3 - 0 | Žalgiris | |
31/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 15:00 | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 1 | Astana | |
31/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 15:00 | Fiorentina | 2 - 0 | Rapid Vienna | |
31/08/2023 14:30 | ||||
31/08/2023 14:30 | PAOK | 4 - 0 | Hearts | |
31/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 14:00 | FC Twente | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahçe | |
31/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 14:00 | Brann | 3 - 3 | AZ | |
31/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 14:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 - 0 | Tobol | |
31/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 14:00 | APOEL | 1 - 2 | Gent | |
31/08/2023 13:45 | ||||
31/08/2023 13:45 | Breidablik | 1 - 0 | Struga | |
31/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 13:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 3 - 2 | Sepsi | |
31/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 13:00 | HJK | 2 - 0 | SSC Farul | |
24/08/2023 15:45 | ||||
24/08/2023 15:45 | AZ | 1 - 1 | Brann | |
24/08/2023 15:45 | ||||
24/08/2023 15:45 | Hearts | 1 - 2 | PAOK | |
24/08/2023 15:45 | ||||
24/08/2023 15:45 | KF Ballkani | 4 - 1 | BATE | |
24/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
24/08/2023 15:30 | Osasuna | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge | |
24/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 15:00 | Midtjylland | 3 - 3 | Legia Warszawa | |
24/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 15:00 | LOSC Lille | 2 - 1 | Rijeka | |
24/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 15:00 | Gent | 2 - 0 | APOEL | |
24/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 15:00 | Genk | 2 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | |
24/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 14:00 | Fenerbahçe | 5 - 1 | FC Twente | |
24/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 14:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 3 | Beşiktaş | |
24/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 14:00 | Sepsi | 2 - 2 | Bodø / Glimt | |
24/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 14:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 - 1 | Celje | |
24/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 14:00 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
24/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 14:00 | SSC Farul | 2 - 1 | HJK | |
24/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 14:00 | Rapid Vienna | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | |
24/08/2023 13:30 | ||||
24/08/2023 13:30 | Nordsjælland | 5 - 0 | Partizan | |
24/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 13:00 | Žalgiris | 0 - 4 | Ferencváros | |
24/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 12:00 | Struga | 0 - 1 | Breidablik | |
24/08/2023 11:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 11:00 | Tobol | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
24/08/2023 11:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 11:00 | Astana | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |
23/08/2023 13:45 | ||||
23/08/2023 13:45 | Hibernian | 0 - 5 | Aston Villa | |
23/08/2023 13:30 | ||||
23/08/2023 13:30 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |
17/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 16:00 | Partizan | 2 - 0 | Sabah | |
17/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 16:00 | Debrecen | 0 - 5 | Rapid Vienna | |
17/08/2023 15:45 | ||||
17/08/2023 15:45 | AZ | 2 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma | |
17/08/2023 15:45 | ||||
17/08/2023 15:45 | Luzern | 2 - 2 | Hibernian | |
17/08/2023 15:45 | ||||
17/08/2023 15:45 | Derry City | 1 - 0 | Tobol | |
17/08/2023 15:45 | ||||
17/08/2023 15:45 | Hearts | 3 - 1 | Rosenborg | |
17/08/2023 15:15 | ||||
17/08/2023 15:15 | Rijeka | 2 - 0 | B36 | |
17/08/2023 15:15 | ||||
17/08/2023 15:15 | Maribor | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe | |
17/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 15:00 | Beşiktaş | 2 - 1 | Neftçi | |
17/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 15:00 | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 1 | Lech Poznań | |
17/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 15:00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 4 | Celje | |
17/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 15:00 | Osijek | 3 - 2 | Adana Demirspor | |
17/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 15:00 | KA | 1 - 5 | Club Brugge | |
17/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 15:00 | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 0 | Valmiera | |
17/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 15:00 | Swift Hesperange | 2 - 1 | Struga | |
17/08/2023 14:45 | ||||
17/08/2023 14:45 | Midtjylland | 5 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia | |
17/08/2023 14:30 | ||||
17/08/2023 14:30 | PAOK | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |
17/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 14:00 | Austria Wien | 3 - 5 | Legia Warszawa | |
17/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 14:00 | Levski Sofia | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | |
17/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 14:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | |
17/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 14:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 1 | Aris | |
17/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 14:00 | Riga | 0 - 3 | FC Twente | |
17/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 14:00 | Gzira United | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
17/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 14:00 | Brann | 3 - 1 | Arouca | |
17/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 14:00 | APOEL | 1 - 0 | Dila | |
17/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 14:00 | Ferencváros | 2 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans | |
17/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 14:00 | Nordsjælland | 2 - 0 | FCSB | |
17/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 13:00 | Aktobe | 0 - 1 | Sepsi | |
17/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 13:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 - 1 | Gent | |
17/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 13:00 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1 - 3 | KF Ballkani | |
17/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 13:00 | Pyunik | 0 - 3 | Bodø / Glimt | |
16/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
16/08/2023 13:00 | Flora | 0 - 2 | SSC Farul | |
10/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 0 - 0 | Debrecen | |
10/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 16:00 | Hajduk Split | 0 - 0 | PAOK | |
10/08/2023 15:45 | ||||
10/08/2023 15:45 | KF Ballkani | 2 - 0 | Lincoln Red Imps | |
10/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
10/08/2023 15:30 | Hibernian | 3 - 1 | Luzern | |
10/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
10/08/2023 15:30 | FCSB | 0 - 0 | Nordsjælland | |
10/08/2023 15:15 | ||||
10/08/2023 15:15 | Aris | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |
10/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 15:00 | Celje | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |
10/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 15:00 | Lech Poznań | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | |
10/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 15:00 | B36 | 1 - 3 | Rijeka | |
10/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 15:00 | FC Twente | 2 - 0 | Riga | |
10/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 15:00 | Fenerbahçe | 3 - 1 | Maribor | |
10/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 15:00 | Adana Demirspor | 5 - 1 | Osijek | |
10/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 15:00 | Arouca | 2 - 1 | Brann | |
10/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 15:00 | Club Brugge | 5 - 1 | KA | |
10/08/2023 14:30 | ||||
10/08/2023 14:30 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |
10/08/2023 14:30 | ||||
10/08/2023 14:30 | SSC Farul | 3 - 0 | Flora | |
10/08/2023 14:30 | ||||
10/08/2023 14:30 | Hamrun Spartans | 1 - 6 | Ferencváros | |
10/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 14:00 | Sepsi | 1 - 1 | Aktobe | |
10/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 14:00 | FC Santa Coloma | 0 - 1 | AZ | |
10/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 14:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | |
10/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 14:00 | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 2 | Austria Wien | |
10/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 14:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 - 0 | Gzira United | |
10/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 14:00 | Neftçi | 1 - 3 | Beşiktaş | |
10/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 14:00 | Dila | 0 - 2 | APOEL | |
10/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 14:00 | Valmiera | 1 - 2 | Partizani Tirana | |
10/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 14:00 | Rosenborg | 2 - 1 | Hearts | |
10/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 13:00 | Sabah | 2 - 0 | Partizan | |
10/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 13:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 3 - 0 | Pyunik | |
10/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 12:00 | Struga | 3 - 1 | Swift Hesperange | |
10/08/2023 11:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 11:00 | Tobol | 1 - 0 | Derry City | |
09/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/08/2023 15:00 | Gent | 5 - 0 | Pogoń Szczecin | |
09/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
09/08/2023 14:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
03/08/2023 16:15 | ||||
03/08/2023 16:15 | Vitória SC | 0 - 1 | Celje | |
03/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 16:00 | Legia Warszawa | 3 - 2 | Ordabasy | |
03/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 16:00 | Debrecen | 1 - 2 | Alashkert | |
03/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 16:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 - 2 | Ferencváros | |
03/08/2023 15:45 | ||||
03/08/2023 15:45 | Luzern | 1 - 1 | Djurgården | |
03/08/2023 15:45 | ||||
03/08/2023 15:45 | Dundalk | 2 - 2 | KA | |
03/08/2023 15:45 | ||||
03/08/2023 15:45 | Haverfordwest County | 1 - 1 | B36 | |
03/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
03/08/2023 15:30 | FCSB | 3 - 2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | |
03/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
03/08/2023 15:30 | Maribor | 4 - 3 | Differdange 03 | |
03/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
03/08/2023 15:30 | Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 2 | Austria Wien | |
03/08/2023 15:30 | ||||
03/08/2023 15:30 | Larne | 1 - 4 | KF Ballkani | |
03/08/2023 15:15 | ||||
03/08/2023 15:15 | Rijeka | 6 - 1 | Dukagjini | |
03/08/2023 15:15 | ||||
03/08/2023 15:15 | Hibernian | 6 - 1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |
03/08/2023 15:15 | ||||
03/08/2023 15:15 | Aris | 1 - 0 | Ararat-Armenia | |
03/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 15:00 | Adana Demirspor | 2 - 1 | CFR Cluj | |
03/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 15:00 | Tirana | 0 - 2 | Beşiktaş | |
03/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 15:00 | Vojvodina | 1 - 2 | APOEL | |
03/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 15:00 | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | FC Twente | |
03/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 15:00 | AGF | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge | |
03/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 15:00 | Drita | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Plzeň | |
03/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 15:00 | Žilina | 2 - 5 | Gent | |
03/08/2023 14:30 | ||||
03/08/2023 14:30 | Progrès Niedercorn | 2 - 1 | Midtjylland | |
03/08/2023 14:30 | ||||
03/08/2023 14:30 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 - 4 | PAOK | |
03/08/2023 14:05 | ||||
03/08/2023 14:05 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 - 4 | Bodø / Glimt | |
03/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 14:00 | Dila | 3 - 1 | Vorskla | |
03/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 14:00 | Neftçi | 2 - 0 | Zeljeznicar | |
03/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 14:00 | Rosenborg | 3 - 2 | Crusaders | |
03/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 14:00 | Sepsi | 4 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |
03/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 14:00 | Petrocub | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
03/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 14:00 | Riga | 3 - 1 | Kecskemeti TE | |
03/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 14:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 4 - 1 | Qabala | |
03/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 14:00 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | Shkupi | |
03/08/2023 13:45 | ||||
03/08/2023 13:45 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 - 2 | Osijek | |
03/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 13:00 | Panevėžys | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | |
03/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 13:00 | Sabah | 2 - 1 | Rīgas FS | |
03/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 13:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznań | |
03/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 13:00 | Aktobe | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |
03/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 13:00 | KuPS | 3 - 3 | Derry City | |
03/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 13:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 - 2 | Linfield | |
03/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 13:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans | |
03/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 13:00 | Urartu | 2 - 3 | SSC Farul | |
03/08/2023 12:30 | ||||
03/08/2023 12:30 | Spartak Trnava | 4 - 1 | Auda | |
03/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 12:00 | FC Santa Coloma | 3 - 0 | Sutjeska | |
03/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 12:00 | Pyunik | 2 - 1 | Kalmar | |
03/08/2023 11:00 | ||||
03/08/2023 11:00 | Tobol | 1 - 2 | Basel | |
02/08/2023 14:30 | ||||
02/08/2023 14:30 | F91 Dudelange | 2 - 1 | Gzira United | |
02/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
02/08/2023 14:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 1 | Torpedo BelAZ | |
01/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
01/08/2023 16:00 | Budućnost | 3 - 4 | Struga | |
01/08/2023 15:45 | ||||
01/08/2023 15:45 | Partizani Tirana | 4 - 1 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | |
01/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
01/08/2023 15:00 | Swift Hesperange | 3 - 2 | The New Saints | |
01/08/2023 14:30 | ||||
01/08/2023 14:30 | Balzan | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |
01/08/2023 14:30 | ||||
01/08/2023 14:30 | Zimbru | 0 - 4 | Fenerbahçe | |
01/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
01/08/2023 12:00 | Valmiera | 7 - 0 | Tre Penne | |
27/07/2023 16:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 16:00 | Sutjeska | 2 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma | |
27/07/2023 16:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 16:00 | Zeljeznicar | 2 - 2 | Neftçi | |
27/07/2023 16:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 16:00 | Crusaders | 2 - 2 | Rosenborg | |
27/07/2023 16:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 16:00 | Shkupi | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia | |
27/07/2023 15:45 | ||||
27/07/2023 15:45 | Derry City | 2 - 1 | KuPS | |
27/07/2023 15:45 | ||||
27/07/2023 15:45 | Linfield | 2 - 5 | Pogoń Szczecin | |
27/07/2023 15:30 | ||||
27/07/2023 15:30 | Lech Poznań | 3 - 1 | Kauno Žalgiris | |
27/07/2023 15:30 | ||||
27/07/2023 15:30 | Austria Wien | 1 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | |
27/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 15:00 | Dukagjini | 0 - 1 | Rijeka | |
27/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 15:00 | Celje | 3 - 4 | Vitória SC | |
27/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 15:00 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 - 0 | Panevėžys | |
27/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 15:00 | Beşiktaş | 3 - 1 | Tirana | |
27/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 15:00 | Osijek | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |
27/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 15:00 | FC Twente | 1 - 0 | Hammarby | |
27/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 15:00 | KA | 3 - 1 | Dundalk | |
27/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 15:00 | Club Brugge | 3 - 0 | AGF | |
27/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 15:00 | B36 | 2 - 1 | Haverfordwest County | |
27/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 15:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 3 | AEK Larnaca | |
27/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 15:00 | Gent | 5 - 1 | Žilina | |
27/07/2023 14:30 | ||||
27/07/2023 14:30 | Vorskla | 2 - 1 | Dila | |
27/07/2023 14:30 | ||||
27/07/2023 14:30 | CFR Cluj | 1 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | |
27/07/2023 14:30 | ||||
27/07/2023 14:30 | Basel | 1 - 3 | Tobol | |
27/07/2023 14:30 | ||||
27/07/2023 14:30 | Differdange 03 | 1 - 1 | Maribor | |
27/07/2023 14:30 | ||||
27/07/2023 14:30 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 - 0 | Petrocub | |
27/07/2023 14:30 | ||||
27/07/2023 14:30 | PAOK | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | |
27/07/2023 14:30 | ||||
27/07/2023 14:30 | SSC Farul | 3 - 2 | Urartu | |
27/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 14:00 | Gzira United | 2 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | |
27/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 14:00 | Djurgården | 1 - 2 | Luzern | |
27/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 14:00 | APOEL | 2 - 1 | Vojvodina | |
27/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 14:00 | Kalmar | 1 - 2 | Pyunik | |
27/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 14:00 | Auda | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | |
27/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 14:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 - 0 | Drita | |
27/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 14:00 | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 2 | Sepsi | |
27/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 14:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 - 4 | Aktobe | |
27/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 14:00 | Kecskemeti TE | 2 - 1 | Riga | |
27/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 14:00 | Ferencváros | 4 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |
27/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 13:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 3 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |
27/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 13:00 | Qabala | 2 - 3 | Omonia Nicosia | |
27/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 12:00 | Ordabasy | 2 - 2 | Legia Warszawa | |
27/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 12:00 | Alashkert | 0 - 1 | Debrecen | |
27/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 12:00 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2 - 1 | Hibernian | |
27/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
27/07/2023 12:00 | Ararat-Armenia | 1 - 1 | Aris | |
26/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/07/2023 15:00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | Balzan | |
26/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
26/07/2023 15:00 | Fenerbahçe | 5 - 0 | Zimbru | |
26/07/2023 14:30 | ||||
26/07/2023 14:30 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 - 1 | FCSB | |
26/07/2023 13:45 | ||||
26/07/2023 13:45 | Midtjylland | 2 - 0 | Progrès Niedercorn | |
26/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
26/07/2023 13:00 | Rīgas FS | 0 - 2 | Sabah | |
26/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
26/07/2023 12:00 | Struga | 1 - 0 | Budućnost | |
25/07/2023 15:45 | ||||
25/07/2023 15:45 | Tre Penne | 0 - 3 | Valmiera | |
25/07/2023 15:45 | ||||
25/07/2023 15:45 | KF Ballkani | 3 - 0 | Larne | |
25/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/07/2023 15:00 | The New Saints | 1 - 1 | Swift Hesperange | |
25/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/07/2023 15:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |
25/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
25/07/2023 12:00 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | |
20/07/2023 16:00 | ||||
20/07/2023 16:00 | Shkupi | 0 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | |
20/07/2023 16:00 | ||||
20/07/2023 16:00 | Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |
20/07/2023 16:00 | ||||
20/07/2023 16:00 | Crusaders | 1 - 0 | Haka | |
20/07/2023 15:45 | ||||
20/07/2023 15:45 | St Patrick's | 2 - 3 | F91 Dudelange | |
20/07/2023 15:45 | ||||
20/07/2023 15:45 | Cosmos | 1 - 1 | Sutjeska | |
20/07/2023 15:45 | ||||
20/07/2023 15:45 | Dundalk | 3 - 1 | Magpies | |
20/07/2023 15:45 | ||||
20/07/2023 15:45 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 1 - 0 | Linfield | |
20/07/2023 15:45 | ||||
20/07/2023 15:45 | Haverfordwest County | 1 - 0 | Skendija 79 | |
20/07/2023 15:45 | ||||
20/07/2023 15:45 | Derry City | 1 - 0 | HB | |
20/07/2023 15:45 | ||||
20/07/2023 15:45 | Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 - 0 | Riga | |
20/07/2023 15:30 | ||||
20/07/2023 15:30 | Glentoran | 1 - 1 | Gzira United | |
20/07/2023 15:30 | ||||
20/07/2023 15:30 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 6 | Alashkert | |
20/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
20/07/2023 15:00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 1 | Vaduz | |
20/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
20/07/2023 15:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 4 - 4 | Ararat-Armenia | |
20/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
20/07/2023 15:00 | Víkingur | 1 - 1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |
20/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
20/07/2023 15:00 | Gjilani | 0 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn | |
20/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
20/07/2023 15:00 | Connah's Quay | 0 - 2 | KA | |
20/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
20/07/2023 14:00 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 2 | Zeljeznicar | |
20/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
20/07/2023 14:00 | Zimbru | 1 - 0 | La Fiorita | |
20/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
20/07/2023 14:00 | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 2 | Tirana | |
20/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
20/07/2023 14:00 | Dila | 2 - 0 | Dunajská Streda | |
20/07/2023 13:45 | ||||
20/07/2023 13:45 | Levadia | 1 - 2 | Žilina | |
20/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
20/07/2023 13:00 | Milsami | 0 - 1 | Panevėžys | |
20/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
20/07/2023 13:00 | Honka | 0 - 0 | Tobol | |
20/07/2023 12:30 | ||||
20/07/2023 12:30 | Paide | 0 - 2 | B36 | |
20/07/2023 12:30 | ||||
20/07/2023 12:30 | Trans | 0 - 3 | Pyunik | |
20/07/2023 12:30 | ||||
20/07/2023 12:30 | Rīgas FS | 4 - 1 | Makedonija | |
20/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
20/07/2023 12:00 | FC Santa Coloma | 2 - 0 | Penybont | |
20/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
20/07/2023 12:00 | Birkirkara | 1 - 2 | Maribor | |
20/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
20/07/2023 12:00 | Europa FC | 2 - 3 | Dukagjini | |
18/07/2023 14:30 | ||||
18/07/2023 14:30 | Balzan | 1 - 3 | Domžale | |
13/07/2023 16:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 16:00 | Maribor | 1 - 1 | Birkirkara | |
13/07/2023 15:45 | ||||
13/07/2023 15:45 | La Fiorita | 1 - 1 | Zimbru | |
13/07/2023 15:45 | ||||
13/07/2023 15:45 | Linfield | 3 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkodër | |
13/07/2023 15:30 | ||||
13/07/2023 15:30 | Sutjeska | 1 - 0 | Cosmos | |
13/07/2023 15:30 | ||||
13/07/2023 15:30 | Zeljeznicar | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk | |
13/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 15:00 | Vaduz | 1 - 2 | Neman Grodno | |
13/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 15:00 | Tirana | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | |
13/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 15:00 | KA | 2 - 0 | Connah's Quay | |
13/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 15:00 | Skendija 79 | 1 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | |
13/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 15:00 | HB | 0 - 0 | Derry City | |
13/07/2023 14:30 | ||||
13/07/2023 14:30 | Penybont | 1 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma | |
13/07/2023 14:30 | ||||
13/07/2023 14:30 | Progrès Niedercorn | 2 - 2 | Gjilani | |
13/07/2023 14:30 | ||||
13/07/2023 14:30 | Dunajská Streda | 2 - 1 | Dila | |
13/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 14:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | 0 - 5 | Shkupi | |
13/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 14:00 | Gzira United | 2 - 2 | Glentoran | |
13/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 14:00 | Domžale | 1 - 4 | Balzan | |
13/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 14:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 2 | Sarajevo | |
13/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 14:00 | Alashkert | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat | |
13/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 14:00 | Riga | 2 - 0 | Víkingur Reykjavík | |
13/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 14:00 | Dukagjini | 2 - 1 | Europa FC | |
13/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 13:00 | Magpies | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | |
13/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 13:00 | Haka | 2 - 2 | Crusaders | |
13/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 13:00 | Panevėžys | 2 - 2 | Milsami | |
13/07/2023 12:30 | ||||
13/07/2023 12:30 | Žilina | 2 - 1 | Levadia | |
13/07/2023 12:30 | ||||
13/07/2023 12:30 | Makedonija | 0 - 1 | Rīgas FS | |
13/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 12:00 | Ararat-Armenia | 1 - 1 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | |
13/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 12:00 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2 - 1 | Víkingur | |
13/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 12:00 | Pyunik | 2 - 0 | Trans | |
13/07/2023 11:00 | ||||
13/07/2023 11:00 | Tobol | 2 - 1 | Honka | |
12/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/07/2023 15:00 | B36 | 0 - 0 | Paide | |
12/07/2023 14:30 | ||||
12/07/2023 14:30 | F91 Dudelange | 2 - 1 | St Patrick's |